DispensariesMuv
Dispensaries in Florida
80
Deals today
34
Program
Medical only
Find the nearest dispensary

80 dispensaries in Florida

MMUV Dispensary Ocala3701 SW College Rd · OcalaView →MMÜV Dispensary Apollo Beach5999 N U.S. Hwy 41 · Apollo BeachView →MMÜV Dispensary Apopka3309 E State Rd 436 #1001 · ApopkaView →MMÜV Dispensary Auburndale2093 US-92 · AuburndaleView →MMÜV Dispensary Bonita Springs28245 S Tamiami Trl Suite 120 · Bonita SpringsView →MMÜV Dispensary Boynton Beach137 E Woolbright Rd · Boynton BeachView →MMÜV Dispensary Bradenton - Heritage Green8465 Heritage Green Way · BradentonView →MMÜV Dispensary Brandon942 W Lumsden Rd · BrandonView →MMÜV Dispensary Cape Coral2616 Santa Barbara Blvd #6 · Cape CoralView →MMÜV Dispensary Clearwater - 19 North29901 US Hwy 19 N · ClearwaterView →MMÜV Dispensary Clearwater - Roosevelt5555 Roosevelt Blvd · ClearwaterView →MMÜV Dispensary Deerfield Beach953 Federal Hwy · Deerfield BeachView →MMÜV Dispensary Fort Myers10993 Colonial Blvd Suite 101 · Fort MyersView →MMÜV Dispensary Fort Myers - Cypress7010 Cypress Terrace · Fort MyersView →MMÜV Dispensary Fort Myers - Summerlin11340 Summerlin Square Dr · Fort Myers BeachView →MMÜV Dispensary Fort Pierce1006 S US Hwy 1 · Fort PierceView →MMÜV Dispensary Gainesville2020 SW 34th St · GainesvilleView →MMÜV Dispensary Haines City127 US-17 · Haines CityView →MMÜV Dispensary Hobe Sound10455 SE Federal Hwy · Hobe SoundView →MMÜV Dispensary Hollywood6661 Taft St · HollywoodView →MMÜV Dispensary Jacksonville - Hendricks1550 Hendricks Ave Ste 4 · JacksonvilleView →MMÜV Dispensary Jacksonville - Skymarks725 Skymarks Dr #7 · JacksonvilleView →MMÜV Dispensary Jacksonville Beach1198 Beach Blvd Ste 5 · Jacksonville BeachView →MMÜV Dispensary Key West519 Duval St · Key WestView →MMÜV Dispensary Lady Lake929 US-441 STE 202 · Lady LakeView →MMÜV Dispensary Lake City2938 W US Hwy 90 · Lake CityView →MMÜV Dispensary Lakeland224 N Florida Ave · LakelandView →MMÜV Dispensary Longwood1090 W State Rd 434 · LongwoodView →MMÜV Dispensary Lutz21126 FL-54 Suite 104 · LutzView →MMÜV Dispensary Marco Island695 Bald Eagle Dr · Marco IslandView →MMÜV Dispensary Melbourne7660 N Wickham Rd · MelbourneView →MMÜV Dispensary Merritt Island925 N Courtenay Pkwy unit 26-29 · Merritt IslandView →MMÜV Dispensary Miami - Kendall9711 SW 77th Ave #59 · MiamiView →MMÜV Dispensary Naranja26655 S Dixie Hwy · NaranjaView →MMÜV Dispensary Navarre6863 Navarre Pkwy · NavarreView →MMÜV Dispensary New Tampa17525 Preserve Walk Ln · TampaView →MMÜV Dispensary North Miami - Biscayne12395 Biscayne Blvd · North MiamiView →MMÜV Dispensary North Miami Beach16635 NE 19th Ave · North Miami BeachView →MMÜV Dispensary North Port5674 Tuscola Blvd · North PortView →MMÜV Dispensary Okeechobee510 NE Park St · OkeechobeeView →MMÜV Dispensary Orange City2494 Enterprise Rd · Orange CityView →MMÜV Dispensary Orange Park68 Blanding Blvd · Orange ParkView →MMÜV Dispensary Orlando - Colonial11247 E Colonial Dr · OrlandoView →MMÜV Dispensary Orlando - Garland101 S Garland Ave Suite 110 · OrlandoView →MMÜV Dispensary Orlando - Vineland8103 Vineland Ave · OrlandoView →MMÜV Dispensary Ormond Beach290 Clyde Morris Blvd Ste 2B · Ormond BeachView →MMÜV Dispensary Palatka850 S Moody Rd #101 · PalatkaView →MMÜV Dispensary Panama City Beach7915 Panama City Beach Pkwy · Panama City BeachView →MMÜV Dispensary Pensacola4785 N 9th Ave · PensacolaView →MMÜV Dispensary Pinellas Park7263 Park Blvd Ste A · Pinellas ParkView →MMÜV Dispensary Port Charlotte22627 Bayshore Rd · Port CharlotteView →MMÜV Dispensary Port Orange3880 S Nova Rd · Port OrangeView →MMÜV Dispensary Port Richey9010 US-19 · Port RicheyView →MMÜV Dispensary Port Saint Lucie120 SW Chamber Ct · Port St. LucieView →MMÜV Dispensary Sarasota - Fruitville5045 Fruitville Rd Unit 119 · SarasotaView →MMÜV Dispensary Sarasota - Main1618 Main St · SarasotaView →MMÜV Dispensary Satellite Beach106 Jimmy Buffett Mem Hwy · Satellite BeachView →MMÜV Dispensary Sebastian1701 US-1 Unit 3-5 · SebastianView →MMÜV Dispensary Sebring3900 US Hwy 27 N · SebringView →MMÜV Dispensary Shalimar1246 Eglin Pkwy · ShalimarView →MMÜV Dispensary Spring Hill18941 Old Shady Hills Rd · Spring HillView →MMÜV Dispensary St. Augustine400 S Ponce De Leon Blvd · St. AugustineView →MMÜV Dispensary St. Petersburg1101 1st Ave N · St. PetersburgView →MMÜV Dispensary Stuart265 SW Monterey Rd · StuartView →MMÜV Dispensary Tallahassee2711 S Blair Stone Rd · TallahasseeView →MMÜV Dispensary Tamarac6580 N University Dr · TamaracView →MMÜV Dispensary Tampa - Dale Mabry7229 N Dale Mabry Hwy · TampaView →MMÜV Dispensary Tampa - Himes4820 S Himes Ave · TampaView →MMÜV Dispensary Tampa - West Kennedy2617 W Kennedy Blvd · TampaView →MMÜV Dispensary Titusville4250 S Washington Ave · TitusvilleView →MMÜV Dispensary Venice4369 S Tamiami Trl · VeniceView →MMÜV Dispensary Wellington1045 S State Rd 7 #200 · WellingtonView →MMÜV Dispensary West Bradenton4312 75th St W · BradentonView →MMÜV Dispensary West Melbourne4450 W New Haven Ave · West MelbourneView →MMÜV Dispensary West Palm Beach - Datura313 Datura St Suite 101 · West Palm BeachView →MMÜV Dispensary West Palm Beach - Okeechobee2550 Okeechobee Blvd · West Palm BeachView →MMÜV Dispensary Winter Haven6900 Cypress Gardens Blvd · Winter HavenView →MMÜV Dispensary Winter Springs1315 Tuskawilla Rd · Winter SpringsView →MMÜV Dispensary Yulee463128 FL-200 · YuleeView →MMÜV Dispensary Zephyrhills5230 6th St · ZephyrhillsView →

Current deals

All Florida deals
$10 OFF$35 Savvy 7g Flower30% OFF MÜV Caramels$65 Savvy 14g Flower60% OFF select products$20 Savvy 3.5g FlowerSuper Savings: 40% OFFSuper Savings: 30% OFF$15.25 OFF$50 (the) Essence 1g Live Rosin Hyphen AIO25% OFF High Potency Flower$4.05 OFF$55 Savvy 2g BDT Hyphen AIOBuy One, Get One - Dablicators & Syringes$35 (the) Essence 1g BDT Hyphen AIO$45 Extra Savvy 2G Vapes25% OFF Hyphen Side-Bar Battery$44.25 OFFHyphen Single Pods: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+Edie Parker Vapes: 30% OFF 1, 35% OFF 2, 40% OFF 3+40% OFF Flower$10.25 OFF$10 OFF ediblesBuy 2+ Featured Pods, Get a Side-Bar Battery for $140% OFF Topical & Oral Products$30.75 OFF$20.75 OFF$1 BatterySavvy 1g Vapes: 1-for-$30, 2-for-$55, or 3-for-$80$4.20 Select MÜV, The Essence, & Sweet Supply .7g Pre-rolls$44.75 OFFSavvy Flower: $20 3.5g, $35 7g, $65 14g$15.75 OFF30% OFF
  • $10 OFF — Offer valid October 5 - 8 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. Excludes Extra Savvy Soft Chews &. MÜV Caramels. · ends October 8, 2026
  • $35 Savvy 7g Flower — $35 Savvy 7g Flower. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • 30% OFF MÜV Caramels — 30% OFF MÜV Caramels. Till 08:30 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $65 Savvy 14g Flower — $65 Savvy 14g Flower. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • 60% OFF select products — 60% OFF select products. Daily offer. · ends October 7, 2026
  • $20 Savvy 3.5g Flower — $20 Savvy 3.5g Flower. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Super Savings: 40% OFF — Super Savings: 40% OFF select products. Daily offer. · ends October 7, 2026
  • Super Savings: 30% OFF — Super Savings: 30% OFF select products. Daily offer. · ends October 7, 2026
  • $15.25 OFF — Offers valid for a limited time only while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. Valid on pre-packaged weights only. Excludes Savvy Reserve. · ends October 7, 2026
  • $50 (the) Essence 1g Live Rosin Hyphen AIO — $50 (the) Essence 1g Live Rosin Hyphen AIO. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • 25% OFF High Potency Flower — 25% OFF High Potency Flower. Till 08:30 PM October 8. · ends October 8, 2026
  • $4.05 OFF — Offer valid October 5 - 8 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. · ends October 8, 2026
  • $55 Savvy 2g BDT Hyphen AIO — $55 Savvy 2g BDT Hyphen AIO. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Buy One, Get One - Dablicators & Syringes — Buy One, Get One - Dablicators & Syringes. Till 08:30 PM October 8. · ends October 8, 2026
  • $35 (the) Essence 1g BDT Hyphen AIO — $35 (the) Essence 1g BDT Hyphen AIO. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $45 Extra Savvy 2G Vapes — $45 Extra Savvy 2G Vapes. Till 08:30 PM October 8. · ends October 8, 2026
  • 25% OFF Hyphen Side-Bar Battery — 25% OFF Hyphen Side-Bar Battery. Till 08:30 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $44.25 OFF — Offer valid October 5 - 8 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. · ends October 8, 2026
  • Hyphen Single Pods: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+ — Hyphen Single Pods: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Edie Parker Vapes: 30% OFF 1, 35% OFF 2, 40% OFF 3+ — Edie Parker Vapes: 30% OFF 1, 35% OFF 2, 40% OFF 3+. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • 40% OFF Flower — 40% OFF Flower. Till 08:30 PM October 8. · ends October 8, 2026
  • $10.25 OFF — Offers valid for a limited time only while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. Valid on pre-packaged weights only. Excludes Savvy Reserve. · ends October 7, 2026
  • $10 OFF edibles — $10 OFF edibles. Offer valid October 5 - 8 while strains and supplies last. Excludes Extra Savvy Soft Chews & MÜV Caramels. · ends October 8, 2026
  • Buy 2+ Featured Pods, Get a Side-Bar Battery for $1 — Buy 2+ Featured Pods, Get a Side-Bar Battery for $1. Offer valid while strains and supplies last. Limit one per transaction. Featured pods include Savvy Rainbow Belts & Watermelon Z and (the) Essence Permanent Marker & Durban Poison. Discount applied at pick-up. · ends November 1, 2026
  • 40% OFF Topical & Oral Products — 40% OFF Topical & Oral Products. Till 08:30 PM October 8. · ends October 8, 2026
  • $30.75 OFF — Offer valid until November 1 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $20.75 OFF — Offer valid October 5 - 8 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. · ends October 8, 2026
  • $1 Battery — Offer valid while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. Limit one per transaction. Featured pods include Savvy Rainbow Belts & Watermelon Z and (the) Essence Permanent Marker & Durban Poison. Discount applied at pick-up. · ends October 7, 2026
  • Savvy 1g Vapes: 1-for-$30, 2-for-$55, or 3-for-$80 — Savvy 1g Vapes: 1-for-$30, 2-for-$55, or 3-for-$80. Till 08:30 PM October 8. · ends October 8, 2026
  • $4.20 Select MÜV, The Essence, & Sweet Supply .7g Pre-rolls — $4.20 Select MÜV, The Essence, & Sweet Supply .7g Pre-rolls. Till 08:30 PM October 8. · ends October 8, 2026
  • $44.75 OFF — Offer valid until November 1 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Savvy Flower: $20 3.5g, $35 7g, $65 14g — Savvy Flower: $20 3.5g, $35 7g, $65 14g. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $15.75 OFF — Offer valid October 5 - 8 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. Offers may not be combined. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. · ends October 8, 2026
  • 30% OFF — 30% OFF offer valid until November 1 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. · ends November 1, 2026

About Muv

MÜV is a medical cannabis retailer in Florida, where the directory lists 80 of its stores. Because Florida sells cannabis to registered patients only, every MÜV location requires a Florida-issued medical marijuana card; cards from other states are not accepted. Stores are spread across the state, including Tampa, Orlando, Miami, Jacksonville, Tallahassee, Sarasota, Fort Myers, Gainesville and Pensacola, and the company also delivers statewide.

The menu covers flower, vapes, concentrates, edibles, tinctures, topicals and THC drinks. The company's site carries a learning center with strain and terpene guides, a lookup for product certificates of analysis, and help for people getting a medical card or finding a certifying physician. Sales staff are called cannabis advisors, and the chain describes its approach as education-first, walking newer patients through product types, cannabinoid content and ways of consuming before they buy. Patients can browse the menu online before visiting or have an order delivered.