DispensariesMuv FloridaTitusvilleMÜV Dispensary Titusville
Medical only

MÜV Dispensary Titusville

4250 S Washington Ave · Titusville, FL · 32780

Address
4250 S Washington Ave
Today
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Deals today
40
Get directions

Deals at this store

All Florida deals
50% OFF 14g Flower30% OFF MÜV Caramels60% OFF select productsSuper Savings: 40% OFFSuper Savings: 30% OFF$15 OFF$20 Savvy 3.5g Flower$55 Savvy 2g BDT Hyphen AIO$18 Select Sweet Supply Flower$35 (the) Essence 1g BDT Hyphen AIOEdie Parker Vapes: 30% OFF 1, 35% OFF 2, 40% OFF 3+25% OFF Hyphen Side-Bar Battery$44.75 OFFSavvy Flower: $20 3.5g, $35 7g, $65 14gHyphen Single Pods: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+$33 Select Savvy 14g Flower$35 Savvy 7g Flower$1 Battery$30.75 OFFBuy 2+ Featured Pods, Get a Side-Bar Battery for $1$65 Savvy 14g Flower$50 (the) Essence 1g Live Rosin Hyphen AIO$15.25 OFF$5.25 OFFEdibles: 30% OFF 1, 40% OFF 2, or 50% OFF 3 or more!The Essence .5g & 1g Vapes: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+$10.25 OFF45% OFF 7g FlowerWake & Bake 9AM - 12PM: Buy One, Get One Storewide (by Size)Extracts: 40% OFF 1 or 50% OFF 27g Flower: 50% OFF 2 or moreBuy One, Get One - Plus & Nectar. 0.5g & 1g Vapes (by Size)Up to 50% OFF Flower3.5g Flower: 50% OFF 4 or more30% OFF High Potency Flower50% OFF 28g FlowerMÜV 7g Ground Flower: 1-for-$25.25 or 2-for-$40.503.5g Flower: 45% OFF 2 or more40% OFF Pre-roll Packs$21 Select Savvy 7g Flower
  • 50% OFF 14g Flower — 50% OFF 14g Flower. Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • 30% OFF MÜV Caramels — 30% OFF MÜV Caramels. Till 08:30 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • 60% OFF select products — 60% OFF select products. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Super Savings: 40% OFF — Super Savings: 40% OFF. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Super Savings: 30% OFF — Super Savings: 30% OFF. · ends October 13, 2026
  • $15 OFF — Offers valid October 12 - 15 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. Offers may not be combined. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. · ends October 15, 2026
  • $20 Savvy 3.5g Flower — $20 Savvy 3.5g Flower. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $55 Savvy 2g BDT Hyphen AIO — $55 Savvy 2g BDT Hyphen AIO. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $18 Select Sweet Supply Flower — $18 Select Sweet Supply Flower. Till 08:30 PM October 31. · ends October 31, 2026
  • $35 (the) Essence 1g BDT Hyphen AIO — $35 (the) Essence 1g BDT Hyphen AIO. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Edie Parker Vapes: 30% OFF 1, 35% OFF 2, 40% OFF 3+ — Edie Parker Vapes: 30% OFF 1, 35% OFF 2, 40% OFF 3+. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • 25% OFF Hyphen Side-Bar Battery — 25% OFF Hyphen Side-Bar Battery. Till 08:30 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $44.75 OFF — Offer valid until November 1 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Savvy Flower: $20 3.5g, $35 7g, $65 14g — Savvy Flower: $20 3.5g, $35 7g, $65 14g. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Hyphen Single Pods: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+ — Hyphen Single Pods: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $33 Select Savvy 14g Flower — $33 Select Savvy 14g Flower. Till 11:45 PM October 31. · ends October 31, 2026
  • $35 Savvy 7g Flower — $35 Savvy 7g Flower. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $1 Battery — Offer valid while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. Limit one per transaction. Featured pods include Savvy Rainbow Belts & Watermelon Z and (the) Essence Permanent Marker & Durban Poison. Discount applied at pick-up. · ends October 13, 2026
  • $30.75 OFF — Offer valid until November 1 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Buy 2+ Featured Pods, Get a Side-Bar Battery for $1 — Buy 2+ Featured Pods, Get a Side-Bar Battery for $1. Offer valid while strains and supplies last. Featured pods include Savvy Rainbow Belts & Watermelon Z and (the) Essence Permanent Marker & Durban Poison. Till 08:30 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $65 Savvy 14g Flower — $65 Savvy 14g Flower. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $50 (the) Essence 1g Live Rosin Hyphen AIO — $50 (the) Essence 1g Live Rosin Hyphen AIO. Till 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $15.25 OFF — Offers valid for a limited time only while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. Valid on pre-packaged weights only. Excludes Savvy Reserve. · ends October 13, 2026
  • $5.25 OFF — Offers valid for a limited time only while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. Excludes Savvy Reserve. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Edibles: 30% OFF 1, 40% OFF 2, or 50% OFF 3 or more! — Edibles: 30% OFF 1, 40% OFF 2, or 50% OFF 3 or more! Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • The Essence .5g & 1g Vapes: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+ — The Essence .5g & 1g Vapes: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+. Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • $10.25 OFF — Offers valid for a limited time only while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. Valid on pre-packaged weights only. Excludes Savvy Reserve. · ends October 13, 2026
  • 45% OFF 7g Flower — 45% OFF 7g Flower. Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • Wake & Bake 9AM - 12PM: Buy One, Get One Storewide (by Size) — Wake & Bake 9AM - 12PM: Buy One, Get One Storewide (by Size). Till 12:00 PM October 13. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Extracts: 40% OFF 1 or 50% OFF 2 — Extracts: 40% OFF 1 or 50% OFF 2. Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • 7g Flower: 50% OFF 2 or more — 7g Flower: 50% OFF 2 or more. Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • Buy One, Get One - Plus & Nectar. 0.5g & 1g Vapes (by Size) — Buy One, Get One - Plus & Nectar. 0.5g & 1g Vapes (by Size). Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • Up to 50% OFF Flower — Up to 50% OFF Flower. Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • 3.5g Flower: 50% OFF 4 or more — 3.5g Flower: 50% OFF 4 or more. Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • 30% OFF High Potency Flower — 30% OFF High Potency Flower. Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • 50% OFF 28g Flower — 50% OFF 28g Flower. Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • MÜV 7g Ground Flower: 1-for-$25.25 or 2-for-$40.50 — MÜV 7g Ground Flower: 1-for-$25.25 or 2-for-$40.50. Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • 3.5g Flower: 45% OFF 2 or more — 3.5g Flower: 45% OFF 2 or more. Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • 40% OFF Pre-roll Packs — 40% OFF Pre-roll Packs. Till 08:30 PM October 15. · ends October 15, 2026
  • $21 Select Savvy 7g Flower — $21 Select Savvy 7g Flower · ends October 31, 2026

Photos

MÜV Dispensary Titusville — photo 1

MÜV is a medical cannabis retailer in Florida, where the directory lists 80 of its stores. Because Florida sells cannabis to registered patients only, every MÜV location requires a Florida-issued medical marijuana card; cards from other states are not accepted. Stores are spread across the state, including Tampa, Orlando, Miami, Jacksonville, Tallahassee, Sarasota, Fort Myers, Gainesville and Pensacola, and the company also delivers statewide.

The menu covers flower, vapes, concentrates, edibles, tinctures, topicals and THC drinks. The company's site carries a learning center with strain and terpene guides, a lookup for product certificates of analysis, and help for people getting a medical card or finding a certifying physician. Sales staff are called cannabis advisors, and the chain describes its approach as education-first, walking newer patients through product types, cannabinoid content and ways of consuming before they buy. Patients can browse the menu online before visiting or have an order delivered.