DispensariesMuv FloridaYuleeMÜV Dispensary Yulee
Medical only

MÜV Dispensary Yulee

463128 FL-200 · Yulee, FL · 32097

Address
463128 FL-200
Today
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Deals today
32
Get directions

Deals at this store

All Florida deals
Buy One, Get One - Select Flower (by Size)Buy One, Get One - Topical & Oral Products (by Size)$35 Savvy 7g Flower30% OFF MÜV Caramels$65 Savvy 14g Flower$5.25 OFF60% OFF select products50% OFF 2 or more extractsSuper Savings: 30% OFF$20 Savvy 3.5g FlowerBuy One, Get One - Select Pre-rolls & Packs (by Size)$50 (the) Essence 1g Live Rosin Hyphen AIO$18 Select Sweet Supply Flower$0.01 Item with $120+ Purchase$55 Savvy 2g BDT Hyphen AIO40% OFF storewide or 50% OFF $200 or more!$35 (the) Essence 1g BDT Hyphen AIOEdie Parker Vapes: 30% OFF 1, 35% OFF 2, 40% OFF 3+$10.25 OFF25% OFF Hyphen Side-Bar Battery$44.75 OFFSavvy Flower: $20 3.5g, $35 7g, $65 14g$33 Select Savvy 14g FlowerHyphen Single Pods: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+Buy 2+ Featured Pods, Get a Side-Bar Battery for $150% OFF 2 or more 1g or 2g vapes!$21 Select Savvy 7g Flower$0.01 Item$30.75 OFF50% OFF 3 or more edibles$0.01 MÜV 5-Pack or The Essence 1g Vape with $120+ Spend30% OFF
  • Buy One, Get One - Select Flower (by Size) — Buy One, Get One on select Flower (by Size). Valid until October 11. · ends October 11, 2026
  • Buy One, Get One - Topical & Oral Products (by Size) — Buy One, Get One on topical and oral products (by Size). Valid until October 11. · ends October 11, 2026
  • $35 Savvy 7g Flower — $35 Savvy 7g Flower · ends November 1, 2026
  • 30% OFF MÜV Caramels — 30% OFF MÜV Caramels. Valid until November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $65 Savvy 14g Flower — $65 Savvy 14g Flower · ends November 1, 2026
  • $5.25 OFF — Offers valid for a limited time only while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with offers. Excludes Savvy Reserve. · ends October 10, 2026
  • 60% OFF select products — Receive 60% OFF select products daily while supplies last. · ends October 10, 2026
  • 50% OFF 2 or more extracts — Receive 50% OFF when purchasing 2 or more extracts. Valid until October 11. · ends October 11, 2026
  • Super Savings: 30% OFF — Super Savings offer of 30% OFF available daily on select items. · ends October 10, 2026
  • $20 Savvy 3.5g Flower — $20 Savvy 3.5g Flower · ends November 1, 2026
  • Buy One, Get One - Select Pre-rolls & Packs (by Size) — Buy One, Get One on select Pre-rolls and Packs (by Size). Valid until October 11. · ends October 11, 2026
  • $50 (the) Essence 1g Live Rosin Hyphen AIO — (the) Essence 1g Live Rosin Hyphen AIO for $50. Valid until November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $18 Select Sweet Supply Flower — Select Sweet Supply Flower for $18. Valid until October 31. · ends October 31, 2026
  • $0.01 Item with $120+ Purchase — $0.01 MÜV 5-Pack or The Essence 0.5g BDT Vape with $120+ purchase. Valid October 9 - 11, while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. Limit one $0.01 item per patient. Minimum $120+ spend required after all discounts. $0.01 item applied at pick-up after all discounts are calculated. · ends October 11, 2026
  • $55 Savvy 2g BDT Hyphen AIO — $55 Savvy 2g BDT Hyphen AIO · ends November 1, 2026
  • 40% OFF storewide or 50% OFF $200 or more! — Get 40% OFF storewide or 50% OFF purchases of $200 or more. Valid until October 11. · ends October 11, 2026
  • $35 (the) Essence 1g BDT Hyphen AIO — $35 (the) Essence 1g BDT Hyphen AIO · ends November 1, 2026
  • Edie Parker Vapes: 30% OFF 1, 35% OFF 2, 40% OFF 3+ — Edie Parker Vapes: 30% OFF 1, 35% OFF 2, 40% OFF 3+ · ends November 1, 2026
  • $10.25 OFF — Offers valid for a limited time only while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with offers. Valid on pre-packaged weights only. Excludes Savvy Reserve. · ends October 10, 2026
  • 25% OFF Hyphen Side-Bar Battery — 25% OFF Hyphen Side-Bar Battery · ends November 1, 2026
  • $44.75 OFF — Offer valid until November 1 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Savvy Flower: $20 3.5g, $35 7g, $65 14g — Savvy Flower special pricing: $20 for 3.5g, $35 for 7g, and $65 for 14g. Valid until November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $33 Select Savvy 14g Flower — $33 Select Savvy 14g Flower · ends October 31, 2026
  • Hyphen Single Pods: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+ — Tiered discount on Hyphen Single Pods: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, or 50% OFF 3+. Valid until November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Buy 2+ Featured Pods, Get a Side-Bar Battery for $1 — Buy 2+ Featured Pods, Get a Side-Bar Battery for $1. Featured pods include Savvy Rainbow Belts & Watermelon Z and (the) Essence Permanent Marker & Durban Poison. Offer valid while strains and supplies last. Limit one per transaction. · ends November 1, 2026
  • 50% OFF 2 or more 1g or 2g vapes! — Receive 50% OFF when purchasing 2 or more 1g or 2g vapes. Valid until October 11. · ends October 11, 2026
  • $21 Select Savvy 7g Flower — $21 Select Savvy 7g Flower · ends October 31, 2026
  • $0.01 Item — $0.01 MÜV 5-Pack or The Essence 0.5g BDT Vape with $120+ purchase. Valid October 9 - 11, while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. Limit one $0.01 item per patient. Minimum $120+ spend required after all discounts. $0.01 item applied at pick-up after all discounts are calculated. · ends October 11, 2026
  • $30.75 OFF — Offer valid until November 1 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. · ends November 1, 2026
  • 50% OFF 3 or more edibles — Receive 50% OFF when purchasing 3 or more edibles. Valid until October 11. · ends October 11, 2026
  • $0.01 MÜV 5-Pack or The Essence 1g Vape with $120+ Spend — $0.01 MÜV 5-Pack or The Essence 0.5g/1g vape with $120+ purchase. Limit one $0.01 item per patient. Minimum $120+ spend required after all discounts. · ends October 11, 2026
  • 30% OFF — 30% OFF offer valid until November 1 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. · ends November 1, 2026

Photos

MÜV Dispensary Yulee — photo 1

MÜV is a medical cannabis retailer in Florida, where the directory lists 80 of its stores. Because Florida sells cannabis to registered patients only, every MÜV location requires a Florida-issued medical marijuana card; cards from other states are not accepted. Stores are spread across the state, including Tampa, Orlando, Miami, Jacksonville, Tallahassee, Sarasota, Fort Myers, Gainesville and Pensacola, and the company also delivers statewide.

The menu covers flower, vapes, concentrates, edibles, tinctures, topicals and THC drinks. The company's site carries a learning center with strain and terpene guides, a lookup for product certificates of analysis, and help for people getting a medical card or finding a certifying physician. Sales staff are called cannabis advisors, and the chain describes its approach as education-first, walking newer patients through product types, cannabinoid content and ways of consuming before they buy. Patients can browse the menu online before visiting or have an order delivered.