DispensariesMuv FloridaSpring HillMÜV Dispensary Spring Hill
Medical only

MÜV Dispensary Spring Hill

18941 Old Shady Hills Rd · Spring Hill, FL · 34610

Address
18941 Old Shady Hills Rd
Today
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Deals today
17
Get directions

Deals at this store

All Florida deals
$35 Savvy 7g Flower30% OFF MÜV Caramels$55 Savvy 2g BDT Hyphen AIO$35 (the) Essence 1g BDT Hyphen AIOEdie Parker Vapes: 30% OFF 1, 35% OFF 2, 40% OFF 3+$44.75 OFFSavvy Flower: $20 3.5g, $35 7g, $65 14gHyphen Single Pods: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+$20 Savvy 3.5g Flower25% OFF Hyphen Side-Bar Battery$18 Select Sweet Supply Flower$30.75 OFFBuy 2+ Featured Pods, Get a Side-Bar Battery for $1$65 Savvy 14g Flower$50 (the) Essence 1g Live Rosin Hyphen AIO$33 Select Savvy 14g Flower$21 Select Savvy 7g Flower
  • $35 Savvy 7g Flower — $35 Savvy 7g Flower. Offer valid until 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • 30% OFF MÜV Caramels — 30% OFF MÜV Caramels. Offer valid until 08:30 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $55 Savvy 2g BDT Hyphen AIO — $55 Savvy 2g BDT Hyphen AIO. Offer valid until 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $35 (the) Essence 1g BDT Hyphen AIO — $35 (the) Essence 1g BDT Hyphen AIO. Offer valid until 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Edie Parker Vapes: 30% OFF 1, 35% OFF 2, 40% OFF 3+ — Edie Parker Vapes: 30% off 1, 35% off 2, or 40% off 3 or more. Offer valid until 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $44.75 OFF — Offer valid until November 1 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Savvy Flower: $20 3.5g, $35 7g, $65 14g — Savvy Flower special pricing: $20 for 3.5g, $35 for 7g, $65 for 14g. Offer valid until 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Hyphen Single Pods: 40% OFF 1, 45% OFF 2, 50% OFF 3+ — Hyphen Single Pods: 40% off 1, 45% off 2, or 50% off 3 or more. Offer valid until 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $20 Savvy 3.5g Flower — $20 Savvy 3.5g Flower. Offer valid until 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • 25% OFF Hyphen Side-Bar Battery — 25% OFF Hyphen Side-Bar Battery. Offer valid until 08:30 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $18 Select Sweet Supply Flower — $18 Select Sweet Supply Flower. Offer valid until 08:30 PM October 31. · ends October 31, 2026
  • $30.75 OFF — Offer valid until November 1 while strains and supplies last. Must have valid recommendation to receive offer. May not be combined with other offers. We reserve the right to modify or cancel the promotion without notice. · ends November 1, 2026
  • Buy 2+ Featured Pods, Get a Side-Bar Battery for $1 — Buy 2+ featured pods, get a Side-Bar Battery for $1. Limit one per transaction. Featured pods include Savvy Rainbow Belts & Watermelon Z and (the) Essence Permanent Marker & Durban Poison. Offer valid until 08:30 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $65 Savvy 14g Flower — $65 Savvy 14g Flower. Offer valid until 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $50 (the) Essence 1g Live Rosin Hyphen AIO — $50 (the) Essence 1g Live Rosin Hyphen AIO. Offer valid until 06:15 PM November 1. · ends November 1, 2026
  • $33 Select Savvy 14g Flower — $33 Select Savvy 14g Flower. Till 11:45 PM October 31. · ends October 31, 2026
  • $21 Select Savvy 7g Flower — $21 Select Savvy 7g Flower · ends October 31, 2026

Photos

MÜV Dispensary Spring Hill — photo 1

MÜV is a medical cannabis retailer in Florida, where the directory lists 80 of its stores. Because Florida sells cannabis to registered patients only, every MÜV location requires a Florida-issued medical marijuana card; cards from other states are not accepted. Stores are spread across the state, including Tampa, Orlando, Miami, Jacksonville, Tallahassee, Sarasota, Fort Myers, Gainesville and Pensacola, and the company also delivers statewide.

The menu covers flower, vapes, concentrates, edibles, tinctures, topicals and THC drinks. The company's site carries a learning center with strain and terpene guides, a lookup for product certificates of analysis, and help for people getting a medical card or finding a certifying physician. Sales staff are called cannabis advisors, and the chain describes its approach as education-first, walking newer patients through product types, cannabinoid content and ways of consuming before they buy. Patients can browse the menu online before visiting or have an order delivered.