DispensariesTrulieveArizona
- Dispensaries in Arizona
- 21
- Deals today
- 136
- Brands carried
- 2
- Program
- Medical and adult use
21 dispensaries in Arizona
TTrulieve Apache Junction DispensaryView →TTrulieve Avondale DispensaryView →TTrulieve Baseline DispensaryView →TTrulieve Casa Grande DispensaryView →TTrulieve Chandler DispensaryView →TTrulieve Cottonwood DispensaryView →TTrulieve Glendale DispensaryView →TTrulieve Maricopa DispensaryView →TTrulieve Mesa DispensaryView →TTrulieve Mesa Dispensary NorthView →TTrulieve Peoria DispensaryView →TTrulieve Phoenix Dispensary AlhambraView →TTrulieve Phoenix Dispensary North MountainView →TTrulieve Phoenix Dispensary RooseveltView →TTrulieve Scottsdale DispensaryView →TTrulieve Scottsdale Dispensary (15190 Hayden Rd)View →TTrulieve Sierra Vista DispensaryView →TTrulieve Tempe DispensaryView →TTrulieve Tucson DispensaryView →TTrulieve Tucson Dispensary Blenman ElmView →TTrulieve Tucson Dispensary Menlo ParkView →
Current deals
All Arizona dealsDaily Happy Hour - 30% OffOctober Deals: Abundant Organics 14g Flower - $70 eachOctober 17th: Modern Flower Concentrates - 50% OffOctober Deals: Sweet Talk 100mg Gummies - $10 each$30 - Weekend BundleOctober Deals: Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex - $45 eachOctober Deals: Grow Sciences 1g Rosin AIO - $45 each$90 - Half Ounce Bundle$30 - Pre-Roll Sampler (Mix & Match)$45 - Modern Flower BundleOctober 17th: Avenue 14g - 1 for $70 | 2 for $130$25 - Roll One BundleOctober Deals: PotShot - 40% OffOctober 17th: Roll One 1g Cart, Clutch, & Flex - 2 for $30 (Mix & Match)October Deals: Premium 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)October 17th: Modern Flower 5pks Infused - 50% OffOctober 17th: Alien Labs/Connected 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)October 18th: Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex AIO - $30 each | 2 for $55October 18th: Wyld - 40% OffOctober Deals: Modern Flower 14g - $65 eachOctober Deals: STIIIZY Vapes - 45% Off$75 - Flower Sampler (Mix & Match)October 17th: Dime 2g Vape - 1 for $40 | 2 for $70October 18th: Aeriz - BOGO All FlowerOctober 18th: Abundant Organics - 50% Off All Flower, Concentrates, & Pre-RollsOctober Deals: Sweet Talk 100mg Live Resin Gummies - $12 eachOctober 17th: Jeeter - BOGO (Mix & Match)October 17th: Cookies Flower - 40% OffOctober Deals: Sluggers Infused - 50% OffOctober 18th: Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex AIO - $40 eachOctober Deals: Roll One 3.5g Flower - 2 for $35October 18th: Green Dot Labs 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)October 17th: Mix & Match Edibles - BOGOOctober 17th: Sweet Talk 100mg Edibles - $10 eachOctober 17th: Mix & Match Flower 3.5g/3.7g/4.5g - 4 for $100October 16th: Roll One 3.5g Flower - $50 eachOctober Deals: Avenue Flower - BOGOOctober 17th: Modern Flower 14g - 1 for $60 | 2 for $110October 18th Deals: Buy More, Save More (Up to 50% Off)October Deals: Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44October Deals: Roll One 14g Flower - $55 eachOctober Deals: Sip 100mg - 3 for $24October Deals: Jets Infused - BOGOOctober Deals: BlinQr by Grow Sciences - BOGOOctober 17th: STIIIZY - BOGO (Mix & Match)October 17th: Rosin Concentrates - 35% OffOctober Deals: Drip Rosin - 30% OffOctober 17th: Abundant Organics 1g Pre-Rolls - 4 for $30October Deals: Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex - $30 eachOctober 18th: Cookies - BOGO All FlowerOctober Deals: Avenue 14g Flower - $75 eachOctober Deals: Mfused Vapes - 40% OffOctober 17th: Turn Vapes - BOGOOctober Deals: Canamo Concentrates - 2 for $30 Cured | 2 for $50 Live ResinOctober 17th: Modern Flower Vapes - 50% OffOctober 17th: Roll One 14g Flower - 1 for $50 | 2 for $90October 16th: Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match)October 17th: Grow Sciences - 50% OffOctober Deals: Grow Sciences Rosin - 2 for $90October Deals: Keef 10mg - 6 for $26October 17th: Session Vapes - BOGO (Mix & Match)October Deals: Roll One Kushins - 3 for $30 | 5 for $45October Deals: Premium Flower 3.5g-4.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match)October Deals: Keef 100mg - 4 for $50October 17th: MADE & Wizard Trees 3.5g - $25 each when you buy 3+October 18th: Pure - 40% Off All GummiesOctober 16th Deals: 42% Off or BOGOOctober Deals: Avenue 7g Flower - 2 for $75October Deals: Modern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70October 17th: Co2lors Infused - 50% OffOctober 18th: Roll One 14g Flower - $50 eachJets - BOGO$75 Flower Sampler Bundle$25 Roll One BundlePremium 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin - 50% Off100mg Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Mfused - 40% OffModern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70Canamo Cured Concentrates - 2 for $30$90 Half Ounce BundleSluggers Infused - 50% OffCanamo Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $50Roll One Kushins - 3 for $30 | 5 for $45$30 Weekend Bundle$30 Pre-Roll Sampler BundlePremium Flower 3.5g-4.5g - 2 for $70Grow Sciences Rosin - 2 for $90$45 Modern Flower BundleRoll One Concentrates - 4 for $50Mix & Match Edibles (Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg) - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match)Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Sluggers - 50% OffFlower Sampler Mix & Match - $75Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match)Canamo Cured & Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $30 | 2 for $50Avenue - BOGOAll 14g Flower - 2 for $160 (Mix & Match)$75 Flower Sampler Bundle - Mix & MatchRoll One, Modern Flower, Avenue 14g - 2 for $100 (Mix & Match)October Flower Mix & Match - 2 for $70Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match - $30Session - BOGOAbundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)$30 Pre-Roll Sampler Bundle - Mix & MatchPotShot Edibles - 40% OffTurn - 40% OffSweet Talk Gummies - $10 to $12 each1g Pre-Roll Mix & Match - 5 for $50Canamo Concentrates - 2 for $30 Cured | 2 for $50 Live ResinRoll One 14g Flower - $55 EachKeef 10mg Drinks - 6 for $26Avenue 7g Flower - 2 for $75Roll One 3.5g Flower - 2 for $35Keef 100mg Drinks - 4 for $50Avenue 14g Flower - $75 EachGrow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin Vapes - 50% OffSip 100mg Drinks - 3 for $24Abundant Organics 14g Flower - $70 EachFlower Mix & Match - 2 for $70Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44BlinQr by Grow Sciences Vapes - BOGOEdibles Mix & Match: Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Modern Flower Deals - 14g for $65 | 3.5g 4 for $70Jeeter Vapes & Infused - 50% OffAvenue 14g - $75 each | Avenue 7g - 2 for $75 | Avenue Flower - BOGOMfused & Turn - 40% OffEdibles Specials - Up to 40% OffConcentrate Specials - Mix & Match SavingsPre-Rolls Mix & Match 1g - 5 for $50Flower Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $75Mix & Match 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $30Grow Sciences Vapes - Up to 50% OffRoll One Flower Deals - 14g for $55 | 3.5g 2 for $35
- Daily Happy Hour - 30% Off — Save 30% during Happy Hour (7am-10am & 7pm-Close). No discount stacking. Excludes Green Dot Labs, Roll One, Keef, Sip, Gron, Wyld, Wyld One, Pre-Rolls, & Accessories.
- October Deals: Abundant Organics 14g Flower - $70 each — Abundant Organics 14g flower for $70 each.
- October 17th: Modern Flower Concentrates - 50% Off — 50% off Modern Flower concentrates.
- October Deals: Sweet Talk 100mg Gummies - $10 each — Sweet Talk 100mg gummies for $10 each.
- $30 - Weekend Bundle — Includes (1) Avenue 4.5g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge for $30.
- October Deals: Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex - $45 each — Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex vapes for $45 each.
- October Deals: Grow Sciences 1g Rosin AIO - $45 each — Grow Sciences 1g Rosin all-in-one vapes for $45 each.
- $90 - Half Ounce Bundle — Includes (1) Avenue 14g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge for $90.
- $30 - Pre-Roll Sampler (Mix & Match) — Mix & match bundle: (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower 1g, and (1) Avenue 1g for $30.
- $45 - Modern Flower Bundle — Includes (1) Modern Flower 1g Diamonds and (1) Modern Flower 1g Infused Pre-Roll for $45.
- October 17th: Avenue 14g - 1 for $70 | 2 for $130 — Avenue 14g flower: 1 for $70 or 2 for $130.
- $25 - Roll One Bundle — Includes (1) Roll One 3.5g Flower and (1) Roll One 1g Pre-Roll for $25.
- October Deals: PotShot - 40% Off — 40% off PotShot edibles.
- October 17th: Roll One 1g Cart, Clutch, & Flex - 2 for $30 (Mix & Match) — Roll One 1g cartridges, Clutch, and Flex: 2 for $30 (mix & match).
- October Deals: Premium 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Mix & match Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50.
- October 17th: Modern Flower 5pks Infused - 50% Off — 50% off Modern Flower 5-packs infused products.
- October 17th: Alien Labs/Connected 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Alien Labs and Connected 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50 (mix & match).
- October 18th: Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex AIO - $30 each | 2 for $55 — Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex all-in-one vapes: $30 each or 2 for $55.
- October 18th: Wyld - 40% Off — 40% off Wyld products. Excludes Wyld One.
- October Deals: Modern Flower 14g - $65 each — Modern Flower 14g flower for $65 each.
- October Deals: STIIIZY Vapes - 45% Off — Get 45% off STIIIZY vapes.
- $75 - Flower Sampler (Mix & Match) — Mix & match bundle: (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, and (1) Avenue 4.5g for $75.
- October 17th: Dime 2g Vape - 1 for $40 | 2 for $70 — Dime 2g vapes: 1 for $40 or 2 for $70.
- October 18th: Aeriz - BOGO All Flower — Buy one, get one free on all Aeriz flower.
- October 18th: Abundant Organics - 50% Off All Flower, Concentrates, & Pre-Rolls — 50% off all Abundant Organics flower, concentrates, and pre-rolls.
- October Deals: Sweet Talk 100mg Live Resin Gummies - $12 each — Sweet Talk 100mg Live Resin gummies for $12 each.
- October 17th: Jeeter - BOGO (Mix & Match) — Buy one, get one free on all Jeeter products (mix & match).
- October 17th: Cookies Flower - 40% Off — Save 40% on Cookies flower.
- October Deals: Sluggers Infused - 50% Off — 50% off Sluggers infused products.
- October 18th: Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex AIO - $40 each — Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex all-in-one vapes for $40 each.
- October Deals: Roll One 3.5g Flower - 2 for $35 — Roll One 3.5g flower: 2 for $35.
- October 18th: Green Dot Labs 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Green Dot Labs 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50 (mix & match).
- October 17th: Mix & Match Edibles - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on edibles (mix & match). Excludes Wyld One, Gron Mega, Sip, & Keef.
- October 17th: Sweet Talk 100mg Edibles - $10 each — Sweet Talk 100mg edibles for $10 each. Excludes Live Resin.
- October 17th: Mix & Match Flower 3.5g/3.7g/4.5g - 4 for $100 — Mix & match 3.5g, 3.7g, and 4.5g flower: 4 for $100. Excludes Green Dot Labs & Roll One.
- October 16th: Roll One 3.5g Flower - $50 each — Roll One 3.5g flower for $50 each.
- October Deals: Avenue Flower - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Avenue flower.
- October 17th: Modern Flower 14g - 1 for $60 | 2 for $110 — Modern Flower 14g flower: 1 for $60 or 2 for $110.
- October 18th Deals: Buy More, Save More (Up to 50% Off) — Save 50% on 4+ products, 45% off 3 products, 40% off 2 products, or 35% off single item purchases. Mix & match products. Excludes Green Dot Labs, Roll One, Keef, Sip, Gron, Wyld, Wyld One, Pre-Rolls, & Accessories.
- October Deals: Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, and Wana 100mg edibles: 3 for $36 or 4 for $44.
- October Deals: Roll One 14g Flower - $55 each — Roll One 14g flower for $55 each.
- October Deals: Sip 100mg - 3 for $24 — Sip 100mg edibles: 3 for $24.
- October Deals: Jets Infused - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Jets infused products.
- October Deals: BlinQr by Grow Sciences - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on BlinQr by Grow Sciences.
- October 17th: STIIIZY - BOGO (Mix & Match) — Buy one, get one free on all STIIIZY products (mix & match).
- October 17th: Rosin Concentrates - 35% Off — 35% off rosin concentrates. Excludes Green Dot Labs.
- October Deals: Drip Rosin - 30% Off — 30% off Drip Rosin concentrates.
- October 17th: Abundant Organics 1g Pre-Rolls - 4 for $30 — Abundant Organics 1g pre-rolls: 4 for $30.
- October Deals: Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex - $30 each — Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex vapes for $30 each.
- October 18th: Cookies - BOGO All Flower — Buy one, get one free on all Cookies flower.
- October Deals: Avenue 14g Flower - $75 each — Avenue 14g flower for $75 each.
- October Deals: Mfused Vapes - 40% Off — Get 40% off Mfused vapes.
- October 17th: Turn Vapes - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Turn vapes.
- October Deals: Canamo Concentrates - 2 for $30 Cured | 2 for $50 Live Resin — Canamo cured concentrates 2 for $30, or Canamo live resin concentrates 2 for $50.
- October 17th: Modern Flower Vapes - 50% Off — 50% off Modern Flower vapes.
- October 17th: Roll One 14g Flower - 1 for $50 | 2 for $90 — Roll One 14g flower: 1 for $50 or 2 for $90.
- October 16th: Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Mix & match Roll One shatter, sugar, crumble, and budder: 4 for $50.
- October 17th: Grow Sciences - 50% Off — 50% off all Grow Sciences products.
- October Deals: Grow Sciences Rosin - 2 for $90 — Grow Sciences rosin concentrates: 2 for $90.
- October Deals: Keef 10mg - 6 for $26 — Keef 10mg drinks: 6 for $26.
- October 17th: Session Vapes - BOGO (Mix & Match) — Buy one, get one free on Session vapes (mix & match).
- October Deals: Roll One Kushins - 3 for $30 | 5 for $45 — Roll One Kushins: 3 for $30 or 5 for $45.
- October Deals: Premium Flower 3.5g-4.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match) — Mix & match Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g: 2 for $70.
- October Deals: Keef 100mg - 4 for $50 — Keef 100mg drinks: 4 for $50.
- October 17th: MADE & Wizard Trees 3.5g - $25 each when you buy 3+ — MADE & Wizard Trees 3.5g flower: $25 each when buying 3 or more (mix & match).
- October 18th: Pure - 40% Off All Gummies — 40% off all Pure gummies.
- October 16th Deals: 42% Off or BOGO — Save 42% on single item purchases or get one FREE with purchase of full priced item! BOGO applies to same brand only, equal or lesser value. Excludes Green Dot Labs, Roll One, Keef, Sip, Gron Mega, Wyld One, Pre-Rolls, & Accessories.
- October Deals: Avenue 7g Flower - 2 for $75 — Avenue 7g flower: 2 for $75.
- October Deals: Modern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70 — Modern Flower 3.5g flower: 4 for $70.
- October 17th: Co2lors Infused - 50% Off — 50% off Co2lors infused products.
- October 18th: Roll One 14g Flower - $50 each — Roll One 14g flower for $50 each.
- Jets - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Jets infused products
- $75 Flower Sampler Bundle — Flower Sampler for $75 (Mix & Match): (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, and (1) Avenue 4.5g
- $25 Roll One Bundle — Roll One Bundle for $25: (1) Roll One 3.5g Flower and (1) Roll One 1g Pre-Roll
- Premium 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)
- Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin - 50% Off — 50% Off Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin
- 100mg Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg edibles - 3 for $36 or 4 for $44
- Mfused - 40% Off — 40% Off Mfused vapes
- Modern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70 — Modern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70
- Canamo Cured Concentrates - 2 for $30 — Canamo Cured concentrates - 2 for $30
- $90 Half Ounce Bundle — Half Ounce Bundle for $90: (1) Avenue 14g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge
- Sluggers Infused - 50% Off — 50% Off Sluggers infused products
- Canamo Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $50 — Canamo Live Resin concentrates - 2 for $50
- Roll One Kushins - 3 for $30 | 5 for $45 — Roll One Kushins edibles - 3 for $30 or 5 for $45
- $30 Weekend Bundle — Weekend Bundle for $30: (1) Avenue 4.5g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge
- $30 Pre-Roll Sampler Bundle — Pre-Roll Sampler for $30 (Mix & Match): (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower, and (1) Avenue 1g
- Premium Flower 3.5g-4.5g - 2 for $70 — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match)
- Grow Sciences Rosin - 2 for $90 — Grow Sciences Rosin concentrates - 2 for $90
- $45 Modern Flower Bundle — Modern Flower Bundle for $45: (1) Modern Flower 1g Diamonds and (1) Modern Flower 1g Infused Pre-Roll
- Roll One Concentrates - 4 for $50 — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder: 4 for $50 (Mix & Match).
- Mix & Match Edibles (Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg) - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg edibles: 3 for $36 or 4 for $44.
- Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match) — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match)
- Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg: 3 for $36 or 4 for $44
- Sluggers - 50% Off — Sluggers - 50% Off
- Flower Sampler Mix & Match - $75 — Get (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, and (1) Avenue 4.5g for $75.
- Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match)
- Canamo Cured & Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $30 | 2 for $50 — Canamo Cured concentrates 2 for $30; Live Resin concentrates 2 for $50.
- Avenue - BOGO — Avenue - BOGO
- All 14g Flower - 2 for $160 (Mix & Match) — All 14g Flower - 2 for $160 (Mix & Match)
- $75 Flower Sampler Bundle - Mix & Match — $75 Flower Sampler - Mix & Match: (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, (1) Avenue 4.5g
- Roll One, Modern Flower, Avenue 14g - 2 for $100 (Mix & Match) — Roll One, Modern Flower, Avenue 14g - 2 for $100 (Mix & Match)
- October Flower Mix & Match - 2 for $70 — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g: 2 for $70 (Mix & Match).
- Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match - $30 — Get (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower, and (1) Avenue 1g for $30.
- Session - BOGO — Session - BOGO
- Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)
- $30 Pre-Roll Sampler Bundle - Mix & Match — $30 Pre-Roll Sampler - Mix & Match: (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower, (1) Avenue 1g
- PotShot Edibles - 40% Off — 40% off PotShot edibles.
- Turn - 40% Off — Turn - 40% Off
- Sweet Talk Gummies - $10 to $12 each — Sweet Talk 100mg gummies for $10 each; 100mg Live Resin gummies for $12 each.
- 1g Pre-Roll Mix & Match - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50 (Mix & Match).
- Canamo Concentrates - 2 for $30 Cured | 2 for $50 Live Resin — Canamo Cured - 2 for $30; Canamo Live Resin - 2 for $50.
- Roll One 14g Flower - $55 Each — Roll One 14g flower for $55 each.
- Keef 10mg Drinks - 6 for $26 — Keef 10mg drinks - 6 for $26.
- Avenue 7g Flower - 2 for $75 — Avenue 7g flower - 2 for $75.
- Roll One 3.5g Flower - 2 for $35 — Roll One 3.5g flower - 2 for $35.
- Keef 100mg Drinks - 4 for $50 — Keef 100mg drinks - 4 for $50.
- Avenue 14g Flower - $75 Each — Avenue 14g flower for $75 each.
- Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin Vapes - 50% Off — 50% off Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin vapes.
- Sip 100mg Drinks - 3 for $24 — Sip 100mg drinks - 3 for $24.
- Abundant Organics 14g Flower - $70 Each — Abundant Organics 14g flower for $70 each.
- Flower Mix & Match - 2 for $70 — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match).
- Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg edibles - 3 for $36 or 4 for $44.
- BlinQr by Grow Sciences Vapes - BOGO — BlinQr by Grow Sciences vapes - BOGO.
- Edibles Mix & Match: Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg: 3 for $36 | 4 for $44
- Modern Flower Deals - 14g for $65 | 3.5g 4 for $70 — Modern Flower 14g for $65 each; Modern Flower 3.5g 4 for $70.
- Jeeter Vapes & Infused - 50% Off — 50% off Jeeter vapes and infused products.
- Avenue 14g - $75 each | Avenue 7g - 2 for $75 | Avenue Flower - BOGO — Avenue 14g for $75 each, Avenue 7g 2 for $75, or BOGO on Avenue flower.
- Mfused & Turn - 40% Off — 40% off Mfused and Turn vapes.
- Edibles Specials - Up to 40% Off — PotShot 40% off; Sip 100mg 3 for $24; Keef 100mg 4 for $50; Keef 10mg 6 for $26; Roll One Kushins 3 for $30 or 5 for $45; Sweet Talk 100mg Gummies $10 each, 100mg Live Resin Gummies $12 each; Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg 3 for $36 or 4 for $44.
- Concentrate Specials - Mix & Match Savings — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder 4 for $50 (Mix & Match); Grow Sciences Rosin 2 for $90; Drip Rosin 30% Off; Canamo Cured 2 for $30; Canamo Live Resin 2 for $50.
- Pre-Rolls Mix & Match 1g - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)
- Flower Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $75 — (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g + (1) Roll One 3.5g + (1) Modern Flower 3.5g + (1) Avenue 4.5g for $75
- Mix & Match 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50 (Mix & Match).
- Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $30 — (1) Khalifa Kush 1g + (1) Roll One 1g + (1) Modern Flower + (1) Avenue 1g for $30
- Grow Sciences Vapes - Up to 50% Off — Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin 50% off; Grow Sciences 1g Rosin AIO for $45 each; BlinQr by Grow Sciences BOGO.
- Roll One Flower Deals - 14g for $55 | 3.5g 2 for $35 — Roll One 14g for $55 each; Roll One 3.5g 2 for $35.
Brands carried
About Trulieve
National provider of highest quality cannabis, marijuana and CBD products with 180+ dispensaries nationwide, offering extensive selection of premium products at competitive prices
