DispensariesTrulieveArizona
Medical and adult use

Trulieve in Arizona

Dispensaries in Arizona
21
Deals today
136
Brands carried
2
Program
Medical and adult use
Find the nearest dispensary

21 dispensaries in Arizona

TTrulieve Apache Junction Dispensary1985 Apache Trail # 4 · Apache JunctionView →TTrulieve Avondale Dispensary3828 S Vermeersch Rd · AvondaleView →TTrulieve Baseline Dispensary1821 W Baseline Rd #101 · GuadalupeView →TTrulieve Casa Grande Dispensary1860 N Salk Dr Suite B1 · Casa GrandeView →TTrulieve Chandler Dispensary13433 E Chandler Blvd Suite A&B · ChandlerView →TTrulieve Cottonwood Dispensary2400 AZ-89A · CottonwoodView →TTrulieve Glendale Dispensary13631 N 59th Ave · GlendaleView →TTrulieve Maricopa Dispensary44405 W Honeycutt Ave · MaricopaView →TTrulieve Mesa Dispensary938 E Juanita Ave · MesaView →TTrulieve Mesa Dispensary North1150 W McLellan Rd · MesaView →TTrulieve Peoria Dispensary9275 W Peoria Ave #3 · PeoriaView →TTrulieve Phoenix Dispensary Alhambra2630 W Indian School Rd · PhoenixView →TTrulieve Phoenix Dispensary North Mountain2017 W Peoria Ave · PhoenixView →TTrulieve Phoenix Dispensary Roosevelt1007 N 7th St · PhoenixView →TTrulieve Scottsdale Dispensary7320 E Butherus Dr Suite 100 · ScottsdaleView →TTrulieve Scottsdale Dispensary (15190 Hayden Rd)15190 Hayden Rd · ScottsdaleView →TTrulieve Sierra Vista Dispensary1633 AZ-92 #7 · Sierra VistaView →TTrulieve Tempe Dispensary710 W Elliot Rd #102 · TempeView →TTrulieve Tucson Dispensary4659 E 22nd St · TucsonView →TTrulieve Tucson Dispensary Blenman Elm2734 E Grant Rd · TucsonView →TTrulieve Tucson Dispensary Menlo Park1010 S Freeway #130 · TucsonView →

Current deals

All Arizona deals
Daily Happy Hour - 30% OffOctober Deals: Abundant Organics 14g Flower - $70 eachOctober 17th: Modern Flower Concentrates - 50% OffOctober Deals: Sweet Talk 100mg Gummies - $10 each$30 - Weekend BundleOctober Deals: Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex - $45 eachOctober Deals: Grow Sciences 1g Rosin AIO - $45 each$90 - Half Ounce Bundle$30 - Pre-Roll Sampler (Mix & Match)$45 - Modern Flower BundleOctober 17th: Avenue 14g - 1 for $70 | 2 for $130$25 - Roll One BundleOctober Deals: PotShot - 40% OffOctober 17th: Roll One 1g Cart, Clutch, & Flex - 2 for $30 (Mix & Match)October Deals: Premium 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)October 17th: Modern Flower 5pks Infused - 50% OffOctober 17th: Alien Labs/Connected 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)October 18th: Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex AIO - $30 each | 2 for $55October 18th: Wyld - 40% OffOctober Deals: Modern Flower 14g - $65 eachOctober Deals: STIIIZY Vapes - 45% Off$75 - Flower Sampler (Mix & Match)October 17th: Dime 2g Vape - 1 for $40 | 2 for $70October 18th: Aeriz - BOGO All FlowerOctober 18th: Abundant Organics - 50% Off All Flower, Concentrates, & Pre-RollsOctober Deals: Sweet Talk 100mg Live Resin Gummies - $12 eachOctober 17th: Jeeter - BOGO (Mix & Match)October 17th: Cookies Flower - 40% OffOctober Deals: Sluggers Infused - 50% OffOctober 18th: Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex AIO - $40 eachOctober Deals: Roll One 3.5g Flower - 2 for $35October 18th: Green Dot Labs 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)October 17th: Mix & Match Edibles - BOGOOctober 17th: Sweet Talk 100mg Edibles - $10 eachOctober 17th: Mix & Match Flower 3.5g/3.7g/4.5g - 4 for $100October 16th: Roll One 3.5g Flower - $50 eachOctober Deals: Avenue Flower - BOGOOctober 17th: Modern Flower 14g - 1 for $60 | 2 for $110October 18th Deals: Buy More, Save More (Up to 50% Off)October Deals: Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44October Deals: Roll One 14g Flower - $55 eachOctober Deals: Sip 100mg - 3 for $24October Deals: Jets Infused - BOGOOctober Deals: BlinQr by Grow Sciences - BOGOOctober 17th: STIIIZY - BOGO (Mix & Match)October 17th: Rosin Concentrates - 35% OffOctober Deals: Drip Rosin - 30% OffOctober 17th: Abundant Organics 1g Pre-Rolls - 4 for $30October Deals: Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex - $30 eachOctober 18th: Cookies - BOGO All FlowerOctober Deals: Avenue 14g Flower - $75 eachOctober Deals: Mfused Vapes - 40% OffOctober 17th: Turn Vapes - BOGOOctober Deals: Canamo Concentrates - 2 for $30 Cured | 2 for $50 Live ResinOctober 17th: Modern Flower Vapes - 50% OffOctober 17th: Roll One 14g Flower - 1 for $50 | 2 for $90October 16th: Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match)October 17th: Grow Sciences - 50% OffOctober Deals: Grow Sciences Rosin - 2 for $90October Deals: Keef 10mg - 6 for $26October 17th: Session Vapes - BOGO (Mix & Match)October Deals: Roll One Kushins - 3 for $30 | 5 for $45October Deals: Premium Flower 3.5g-4.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match)October Deals: Keef 100mg - 4 for $50October 17th: MADE & Wizard Trees 3.5g - $25 each when you buy 3+October 18th: Pure - 40% Off All GummiesOctober 16th Deals: 42% Off or BOGOOctober Deals: Avenue 7g Flower - 2 for $75October Deals: Modern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70October 17th: Co2lors Infused - 50% OffOctober 18th: Roll One 14g Flower - $50 eachJets - BOGO$75 Flower Sampler Bundle$25 Roll One BundlePremium 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin - 50% Off100mg Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Mfused - 40% OffModern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70Canamo Cured Concentrates - 2 for $30$90 Half Ounce BundleSluggers Infused - 50% OffCanamo Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $50Roll One Kushins - 3 for $30 | 5 for $45$30 Weekend Bundle$30 Pre-Roll Sampler BundlePremium Flower 3.5g-4.5g - 2 for $70Grow Sciences Rosin - 2 for $90$45 Modern Flower BundleRoll One Concentrates - 4 for $50Mix & Match Edibles (Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg) - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match)Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Sluggers - 50% OffFlower Sampler Mix & Match - $75Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match)Canamo Cured & Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $30 | 2 for $50Avenue - BOGOAll 14g Flower - 2 for $160 (Mix & Match)$75 Flower Sampler Bundle - Mix & MatchRoll One, Modern Flower, Avenue 14g - 2 for $100 (Mix & Match)October Flower Mix & Match - 2 for $70Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match - $30Session - BOGOAbundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)$30 Pre-Roll Sampler Bundle - Mix & MatchPotShot Edibles - 40% OffTurn - 40% OffSweet Talk Gummies - $10 to $12 each1g Pre-Roll Mix & Match - 5 for $50Canamo Concentrates - 2 for $30 Cured | 2 for $50 Live ResinRoll One 14g Flower - $55 EachKeef 10mg Drinks - 6 for $26Avenue 7g Flower - 2 for $75Roll One 3.5g Flower - 2 for $35Keef 100mg Drinks - 4 for $50Avenue 14g Flower - $75 EachGrow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin Vapes - 50% OffSip 100mg Drinks - 3 for $24Abundant Organics 14g Flower - $70 EachFlower Mix & Match - 2 for $70Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44BlinQr by Grow Sciences Vapes - BOGOEdibles Mix & Match: Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Modern Flower Deals - 14g for $65 | 3.5g 4 for $70Jeeter Vapes & Infused - 50% OffAvenue 14g - $75 each | Avenue 7g - 2 for $75 | Avenue Flower - BOGOMfused & Turn - 40% OffEdibles Specials - Up to 40% OffConcentrate Specials - Mix & Match SavingsPre-Rolls Mix & Match 1g - 5 for $50Flower Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $75Mix & Match 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $30Grow Sciences Vapes - Up to 50% OffRoll One Flower Deals - 14g for $55 | 3.5g 2 for $35
  • Daily Happy Hour - 30% Off — Save 30% during Happy Hour (7am-10am & 7pm-Close). No discount stacking. Excludes Green Dot Labs, Roll One, Keef, Sip, Gron, Wyld, Wyld One, Pre-Rolls, & Accessories. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: Abundant Organics 14g Flower - $70 each — Abundant Organics 14g flower for $70 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: Modern Flower Concentrates - 50% Off — 50% off Modern Flower concentrates. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October Deals: Sweet Talk 100mg Gummies - $10 each — Sweet Talk 100mg gummies for $10 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • $30 - Weekend Bundle — Includes (1) Avenue 4.5g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge for $30. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex - $45 each — Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex vapes for $45 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: Grow Sciences 1g Rosin AIO - $45 each — Grow Sciences 1g Rosin all-in-one vapes for $45 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • $90 - Half Ounce Bundle — Includes (1) Avenue 14g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge for $90. · ends October 31, 2026
  • $30 - Pre-Roll Sampler (Mix & Match) — Mix & match bundle: (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower 1g, and (1) Avenue 1g for $30. · ends October 31, 2026
  • $45 - Modern Flower Bundle — Includes (1) Modern Flower 1g Diamonds and (1) Modern Flower 1g Infused Pre-Roll for $45. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: Avenue 14g - 1 for $70 | 2 for $130 — Avenue 14g flower: 1 for $70 or 2 for $130. · ends October 17, 2026
  • $25 - Roll One Bundle — Includes (1) Roll One 3.5g Flower and (1) Roll One 1g Pre-Roll for $25. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: PotShot - 40% Off — 40% off PotShot edibles. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: Roll One 1g Cart, Clutch, & Flex - 2 for $30 (Mix & Match) — Roll One 1g cartridges, Clutch, and Flex: 2 for $30 (mix & match). · ends October 17, 2026
  • October Deals: Premium 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Mix & match Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: Modern Flower 5pks Infused - 50% Off — 50% off Modern Flower 5-packs infused products. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 17th: Alien Labs/Connected 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Alien Labs and Connected 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50 (mix & match). · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 18th: Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex AIO - $30 each | 2 for $55 — Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex all-in-one vapes: $30 each or 2 for $55. · ends October 18, 2026
  • October 18th: Wyld - 40% Off — 40% off Wyld products. Excludes Wyld One. · ends October 18, 2026
  • October Deals: Modern Flower 14g - $65 each — Modern Flower 14g flower for $65 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: STIIIZY Vapes - 45% Off — Get 45% off STIIIZY vapes. · ends October 31, 2026
  • $75 - Flower Sampler (Mix & Match) — Mix & match bundle: (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, and (1) Avenue 4.5g for $75. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: Dime 2g Vape - 1 for $40 | 2 for $70 — Dime 2g vapes: 1 for $40 or 2 for $70. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 18th: Aeriz - BOGO All Flower — Buy one, get one free on all Aeriz flower. · ends October 18, 2026
  • October 18th: Abundant Organics - 50% Off All Flower, Concentrates, & Pre-Rolls — 50% off all Abundant Organics flower, concentrates, and pre-rolls. · ends October 18, 2026
  • October Deals: Sweet Talk 100mg Live Resin Gummies - $12 each — Sweet Talk 100mg Live Resin gummies for $12 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: Jeeter - BOGO (Mix & Match) — Buy one, get one free on all Jeeter products (mix & match). · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 17th: Cookies Flower - 40% Off — Save 40% on Cookies flower. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October Deals: Sluggers Infused - 50% Off — 50% off Sluggers infused products. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 18th: Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex AIO - $40 each — Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex all-in-one vapes for $40 each. · ends October 18, 2026
  • October Deals: Roll One 3.5g Flower - 2 for $35 — Roll One 3.5g flower: 2 for $35. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 18th: Green Dot Labs 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Green Dot Labs 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50 (mix & match). · ends October 18, 2026
  • October 17th: Mix & Match Edibles - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on edibles (mix & match). Excludes Wyld One, Gron Mega, Sip, & Keef. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 17th: Sweet Talk 100mg Edibles - $10 each — Sweet Talk 100mg edibles for $10 each. Excludes Live Resin. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 17th: Mix & Match Flower 3.5g/3.7g/4.5g - 4 for $100 — Mix & match 3.5g, 3.7g, and 4.5g flower: 4 for $100. Excludes Green Dot Labs & Roll One. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 16th: Roll One 3.5g Flower - $50 each — Roll One 3.5g flower for $50 each. · ends October 16, 2026
  • October Deals: Avenue Flower - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Avenue flower. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: Modern Flower 14g - 1 for $60 | 2 for $110 — Modern Flower 14g flower: 1 for $60 or 2 for $110. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 18th Deals: Buy More, Save More (Up to 50% Off) — Save 50% on 4+ products, 45% off 3 products, 40% off 2 products, or 35% off single item purchases. Mix & match products. Excludes Green Dot Labs, Roll One, Keef, Sip, Gron, Wyld, Wyld One, Pre-Rolls, & Accessories. · ends October 18, 2026
  • October Deals: Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, and Wana 100mg edibles: 3 for $36 or 4 for $44. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: Roll One 14g Flower - $55 each — Roll One 14g flower for $55 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: Sip 100mg - 3 for $24 — Sip 100mg edibles: 3 for $24. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: Jets Infused - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Jets infused products. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: BlinQr by Grow Sciences - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on BlinQr by Grow Sciences. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: STIIIZY - BOGO (Mix & Match) — Buy one, get one free on all STIIIZY products (mix & match). · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 17th: Rosin Concentrates - 35% Off — 35% off rosin concentrates. Excludes Green Dot Labs. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October Deals: Drip Rosin - 30% Off — 30% off Drip Rosin concentrates. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: Abundant Organics 1g Pre-Rolls - 4 for $30 — Abundant Organics 1g pre-rolls: 4 for $30. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October Deals: Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex - $30 each — Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex vapes for $30 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 18th: Cookies - BOGO All Flower — Buy one, get one free on all Cookies flower. · ends October 18, 2026
  • October Deals: Avenue 14g Flower - $75 each — Avenue 14g flower for $75 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: Mfused Vapes - 40% Off — Get 40% off Mfused vapes. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: Turn Vapes - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Turn vapes. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October Deals: Canamo Concentrates - 2 for $30 Cured | 2 for $50 Live Resin — Canamo cured concentrates 2 for $30, or Canamo live resin concentrates 2 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: Modern Flower Vapes - 50% Off — 50% off Modern Flower vapes. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 17th: Roll One 14g Flower - 1 for $50 | 2 for $90 — Roll One 14g flower: 1 for $50 or 2 for $90. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 16th: Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Mix & match Roll One shatter, sugar, crumble, and budder: 4 for $50. · ends October 16, 2026
  • October 17th: Grow Sciences - 50% Off — 50% off all Grow Sciences products. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October Deals: Grow Sciences Rosin - 2 for $90 — Grow Sciences rosin concentrates: 2 for $90. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: Keef 10mg - 6 for $26 — Keef 10mg drinks: 6 for $26. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: Session Vapes - BOGO (Mix & Match) — Buy one, get one free on Session vapes (mix & match). · ends October 17, 2026
  • October Deals: Roll One Kushins - 3 for $30 | 5 for $45 — Roll One Kushins: 3 for $30 or 5 for $45. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: Premium Flower 3.5g-4.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match) — Mix & match Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g: 2 for $70. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: Keef 100mg - 4 for $50 — Keef 100mg drinks: 4 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: MADE & Wizard Trees 3.5g - $25 each when you buy 3+ — MADE & Wizard Trees 3.5g flower: $25 each when buying 3 or more (mix & match). · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 18th: Pure - 40% Off All Gummies — 40% off all Pure gummies. · ends October 18, 2026
  • October 16th Deals: 42% Off or BOGO — Save 42% on single item purchases or get one FREE with purchase of full priced item! BOGO applies to same brand only, equal or lesser value. Excludes Green Dot Labs, Roll One, Keef, Sip, Gron Mega, Wyld One, Pre-Rolls, & Accessories. · ends October 16, 2026
  • October Deals: Avenue 7g Flower - 2 for $75 — Avenue 7g flower: 2 for $75. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Deals: Modern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70 — Modern Flower 3.5g flower: 4 for $70. · ends October 31, 2026
  • October 17th: Co2lors Infused - 50% Off — 50% off Co2lors infused products. · ends October 17, 2026
  • October 18th: Roll One 14g Flower - $50 each — Roll One 14g flower for $50 each. · ends October 18, 2026
  • Jets - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Jets infused products · ends October 31, 2026
  • $75 Flower Sampler Bundle — Flower Sampler for $75 (Mix & Match): (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, and (1) Avenue 4.5g · ends October 31, 2026
  • $25 Roll One Bundle — Roll One Bundle for $25: (1) Roll One 3.5g Flower and (1) Roll One 1g Pre-Roll · ends October 31, 2026
  • Premium 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin - 50% Off — 50% Off Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin · ends October 31, 2026
  • 100mg Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg edibles - 3 for $36 or 4 for $44 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mfused - 40% Off — 40% Off Mfused vapes · ends October 31, 2026
  • Modern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70 — Modern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Canamo Cured Concentrates - 2 for $30 — Canamo Cured concentrates - 2 for $30 · ends October 31, 2026
  • $90 Half Ounce Bundle — Half Ounce Bundle for $90: (1) Avenue 14g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sluggers Infused - 50% Off — 50% Off Sluggers infused products · ends October 31, 2026
  • Canamo Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $50 — Canamo Live Resin concentrates - 2 for $50 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One Kushins - 3 for $30 | 5 for $45 — Roll One Kushins edibles - 3 for $30 or 5 for $45 · ends October 31, 2026
  • $30 Weekend Bundle — Weekend Bundle for $30: (1) Avenue 4.5g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge · ends October 31, 2026
  • $30 Pre-Roll Sampler Bundle — Pre-Roll Sampler for $30 (Mix & Match): (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower, and (1) Avenue 1g · ends October 31, 2026
  • Premium Flower 3.5g-4.5g - 2 for $70 — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Grow Sciences Rosin - 2 for $90 — Grow Sciences Rosin concentrates - 2 for $90 · ends October 31, 2026
  • $45 Modern Flower Bundle — Modern Flower Bundle for $45: (1) Modern Flower 1g Diamonds and (1) Modern Flower 1g Infused Pre-Roll · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One Concentrates - 4 for $50 — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder: 4 for $50 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mix & Match Edibles (Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg) - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg edibles: 3 for $36 or 4 for $44. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match) — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg: 3 for $36 or 4 for $44 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sluggers - 50% Off — Sluggers - 50% Off · ends October 31, 2026
  • Flower Sampler Mix & Match - $75 — Get (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, and (1) Avenue 4.5g for $75. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Canamo Cured & Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $30 | 2 for $50 — Canamo Cured concentrates 2 for $30; Live Resin concentrates 2 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue - BOGO — Avenue - BOGO · ends October 31, 2026
  • All 14g Flower - 2 for $160 (Mix & Match) — All 14g Flower - 2 for $160 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • $75 Flower Sampler Bundle - Mix & Match — $75 Flower Sampler - Mix & Match: (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, (1) Avenue 4.5g · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One, Modern Flower, Avenue 14g - 2 for $100 (Mix & Match) — Roll One, Modern Flower, Avenue 14g - 2 for $100 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Flower Mix & Match - 2 for $70 — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g: 2 for $70 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match - $30 — Get (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower, and (1) Avenue 1g for $30. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Session - BOGO — Session - BOGO · ends October 31, 2026
  • Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • $30 Pre-Roll Sampler Bundle - Mix & Match — $30 Pre-Roll Sampler - Mix & Match: (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower, (1) Avenue 1g · ends October 31, 2026
  • PotShot Edibles - 40% Off — 40% off PotShot edibles. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Turn - 40% Off — Turn - 40% Off · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sweet Talk Gummies - $10 to $12 each — Sweet Talk 100mg gummies for $10 each; 100mg Live Resin gummies for $12 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • 1g Pre-Roll Mix & Match - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Canamo Concentrates - 2 for $30 Cured | 2 for $50 Live Resin — Canamo Cured - 2 for $30; Canamo Live Resin - 2 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 14g Flower - $55 Each — Roll One 14g flower for $55 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Keef 10mg Drinks - 6 for $26 — Keef 10mg drinks - 6 for $26. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue 7g Flower - 2 for $75 — Avenue 7g flower - 2 for $75. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 3.5g Flower - 2 for $35 — Roll One 3.5g flower - 2 for $35. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Keef 100mg Drinks - 4 for $50 — Keef 100mg drinks - 4 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue 14g Flower - $75 Each — Avenue 14g flower for $75 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin Vapes - 50% Off — 50% off Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin vapes. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sip 100mg Drinks - 3 for $24 — Sip 100mg drinks - 3 for $24. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Abundant Organics 14g Flower - $70 Each — Abundant Organics 14g flower for $70 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Flower Mix & Match - 2 for $70 — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg edibles - 3 for $36 or 4 for $44. · ends October 31, 2026
  • BlinQr by Grow Sciences Vapes - BOGO — BlinQr by Grow Sciences vapes - BOGO. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Edibles Mix & Match: Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg: 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Modern Flower Deals - 14g for $65 | 3.5g 4 for $70 — Modern Flower 14g for $65 each; Modern Flower 3.5g 4 for $70. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Jeeter Vapes & Infused - 50% Off — 50% off Jeeter vapes and infused products. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue 14g - $75 each | Avenue 7g - 2 for $75 | Avenue Flower - BOGO — Avenue 14g for $75 each, Avenue 7g 2 for $75, or BOGO on Avenue flower. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mfused & Turn - 40% Off — 40% off Mfused and Turn vapes. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Edibles Specials - Up to 40% Off — PotShot 40% off; Sip 100mg 3 for $24; Keef 100mg 4 for $50; Keef 10mg 6 for $26; Roll One Kushins 3 for $30 or 5 for $45; Sweet Talk 100mg Gummies $10 each, 100mg Live Resin Gummies $12 each; Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg 3 for $36 or 4 for $44. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Concentrate Specials - Mix & Match Savings — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder 4 for $50 (Mix & Match); Grow Sciences Rosin 2 for $90; Drip Rosin 30% Off; Canamo Cured 2 for $30; Canamo Live Resin 2 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Pre-Rolls Mix & Match 1g - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Flower Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $75 — (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g + (1) Roll One 3.5g + (1) Modern Flower 3.5g + (1) Avenue 4.5g for $75 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mix & Match 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $30 — (1) Khalifa Kush 1g + (1) Roll One 1g + (1) Modern Flower + (1) Avenue 1g for $30 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Grow Sciences Vapes - Up to 50% Off — Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin 50% off; Grow Sciences 1g Rosin AIO for $45 each; BlinQr by Grow Sciences BOGO. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One Flower Deals - 14g for $55 | 3.5g 2 for $35 — Roll One 14g for $55 each; Roll One 3.5g 2 for $35. · ends October 31, 2026

Brands carried

About Trulieve

National provider of highest quality cannabis, marijuana and CBD products with 180+ dispensaries nationwide, offering extensive selection of premium products at competitive prices