DispensariesTrulieve ArizonaMaricopaTrulieve Maricopa Dispensary
Medical and adult use

Trulieve Maricopa Dispensary

44405 W Honeycutt Ave · Maricopa, AZ · 85139

Address
44405 W Honeycutt Ave
Today
8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Deals today
89
Get directions

Deals at this store

All Arizona deals
$25 Roll One BundleRoll One 3.5g Flower - $20 each | 2 for $35Avenue 14g Flower - $70 eachMfused - 40% OffPremium 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50Co2lors - BOGO (Mix & Match)Alien Labs & Connected 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin - 50% OffRoll One 1g Flex or Clutch - $30 eachSTIIIZY - 45% OffModern Flower 14g Flower - $60 eachMfused Vapes - 50% OffVortex 3.5g Flower - $25 each when you buy 3+Terp Tuesday - 30% Off ConcentratesModern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70Wyld Edibles - Buy 2 Get 1 FREE$90 Half Ounce BundleSluggers Infused - 50% OffTurn Vapes - 40% OffKalvara, Pot Shot, & Uncle Arnie's Drinks - 40% OffDrip - 40% OffCanamo Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $50Roll One 14g Flower - $50 each | 2 for $90$75 Flower Sampler BundleJets Infused - BOGORoll One Kushins - 3 for $30 | 5 for $45100mg Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44$45 Modern Flower BundleModern Flower 3.5g Flower - $25 each | 2 for $45 | 4 for $65Ogeez Edibles - BOGO$30 Pre-Roll Sampler BundlePremium Flower 3.5g-4.5g - 2 for $70Roll One 2g Flex or Clutch - $40 each$30 Weekend BundleSession Vapes - BOGO (Mix & Match)Grow Sciences Rosin - 2 for $90Khalifa Kush - BOGO (Mix & Match)MADE, Project Packs, & Wizard Trees - BOGO (Mix & Match)Jets - BOGOJeeter Vapes - 50% OffCanamo Cured Concentrates - 2 for $30Sluggers - 50% OffPotShot Edibles - 40% OffRoll One Concentrates - 4 for $50Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match)Roll One, Modern Flower, Avenue 14g - 2 for $100 (Mix & Match)October Flower Mix & Match - 2 for $70Canamo Cured & Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $30 | 2 for $50All 14g Flower - 2 for $160 (Mix & Match)$75 Flower Sampler Bundle - Mix & MatchFlower Sampler Mix & Match - $75Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match - $30Avenue - BOGOTurn - 40% OffAbundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match)Session - BOGOMix & Match Edibles (Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg) - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44$30 Pre-Roll Sampler Bundle - Mix & MatchSweet Talk Gummies - $10 to $12 each1g Pre-Roll Mix & Match - 5 for $50Canamo Concentrates - 2 for $30 Cured | 2 for $50 Live ResinBlinQr by Grow Sciences Vapes - BOGOGrow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin Vapes - 50% OffAvenue 14g Flower - $75 EachKeef 100mg Drinks - 4 for $50Roll One 3.5g Flower - 2 for $35Avenue 7g Flower - 2 for $75Keef 10mg Drinks - 6 for $26Roll One 14g Flower - $55 EachSip 100mg Drinks - 3 for $24Abundant Organics 14g Flower - $70 EachFlower Mix & Match - 2 for $70Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $30Mfused & Turn - 40% OffEdibles Specials - Up to 40% OffFlower Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $75Mix & Match 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50Grow Sciences Vapes - Up to 50% OffRoll One Flower Deals - 14g for $55 | 3.5g 2 for $35Medical Deal - 30% OffConcentrate Specials - Mix & Match SavingsModern Flower Deals - 14g for $65 | 3.5g 4 for $70Pre-Rolls Mix & Match 1g - 5 for $50Jeeter Vapes & Infused - 50% OffEdibles Mix & Match: Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Avenue 14g - $75 each | Avenue 7g - 2 for $75 | Avenue Flower - BOGO
  • $25 Roll One Bundle — Roll One Bundle for $25: (1) Roll One 3.5g Flower and (1) Roll One 1g Pre-Roll · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 3.5g Flower - $20 each | 2 for $35 — Roll One 3.5g flower - $20 each | 2 for $35. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Avenue 14g Flower - $70 each — Avenue 14g flower - $70 each. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Mfused - 40% Off — 40% Off Mfused vapes · ends October 31, 2026
  • Premium 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Co2lors - BOGO (Mix & Match) — Co2lors - Buy one, get one free (Mix & Match). · ends October 13, 2026
  • Alien Labs & Connected 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Alien Labs & Connected 1g pre-rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match). · ends October 13, 2026
  • Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin - 50% Off — 50% Off Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 1g Flex or Clutch - $30 each — Roll One 1g Flex or Clutch - $30 each. · ends October 13, 2026
  • STIIIZY - 45% Off — STIIIZY - 45% Off all products. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Modern Flower 14g Flower - $60 each — Modern Flower 14g flower - $60 each. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Mfused Vapes - 50% Off — Mfused vapes - 50% Off. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Vortex 3.5g Flower - $25 each when you buy 3+ — Vortex 3.5g flower - $25 each when you buy 3+. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Terp Tuesday - 30% Off Concentrates — Terp Tuesday - 30% Off Concentrates (Excludes Green Dot Labs). · ends October 13, 2026
  • Modern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70 — Modern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Wyld Edibles - Buy 2 Get 1 FREE — Wyld edibles - Buy 2 Get 1 FREE (Excludes Wyld One). · ends October 13, 2026
  • $90 Half Ounce Bundle — Half Ounce Bundle for $90: (1) Avenue 14g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sluggers Infused - 50% Off — 50% Off Sluggers infused products · ends October 31, 2026
  • Turn Vapes - 40% Off — 40% Off Turn vapes · ends October 31, 2026
  • Kalvara, Pot Shot, & Uncle Arnie's Drinks - 40% Off — Kalvara, Pot Shot, & Uncle Arnie's Drinks - 40% Off. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Drip - 40% Off — Drip - 40% Off all products. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Canamo Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $50 — Canamo Live Resin concentrates - 2 for $50 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 14g Flower - $50 each | 2 for $90 — Roll One 14g flower - $50 each | 2 for $90. · ends October 13, 2026
  • $75 Flower Sampler Bundle — Flower Sampler for $75 (Mix & Match): (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, and (1) Avenue 4.5g · ends October 31, 2026
  • Jets Infused - BOGO — Jets infused products - Buy one, get one free. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Roll One Kushins - 3 for $30 | 5 for $45 — Roll One Kushins edibles - 3 for $30 or 5 for $45 · ends October 31, 2026
  • 100mg Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg edibles - 3 for $36 or 4 for $44 · ends October 31, 2026
  • $45 Modern Flower Bundle — Modern Flower Bundle for $45: (1) Modern Flower 1g Diamonds and (1) Modern Flower 1g Infused Pre-Roll · ends October 31, 2026
  • Modern Flower 3.5g Flower - $25 each | 2 for $45 | 4 for $65 — Modern Flower 3.5g flower - $25 each | 2 for $45 | 4 for $65. · ends October 13, 2026
  • Ogeez Edibles - BOGO — Ogeez edibles - Buy one, get one free. · ends October 13, 2026
  • $30 Pre-Roll Sampler Bundle — Pre-Roll Sampler for $30 (Mix & Match): (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower, and (1) Avenue 1g · ends October 31, 2026
  • Premium Flower 3.5g-4.5g - 2 for $70 — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 2g Flex or Clutch - $40 each — Roll One 2g Flex or Clutch - $40 each. · ends October 13, 2026
  • $30 Weekend Bundle — Weekend Bundle for $30: (1) Avenue 4.5g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge · ends October 31, 2026
  • Session Vapes - BOGO (Mix & Match) — Session vapes - Buy one, get one free (Mix & Match). · ends October 13, 2026
  • Grow Sciences Rosin - 2 for $90 — Grow Sciences Rosin concentrates - 2 for $90 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Khalifa Kush - BOGO (Mix & Match) — Khalifa Kush - Buy one, get one free (Mix & Match). · ends October 13, 2026
  • MADE, Project Packs, & Wizard Trees - BOGO (Mix & Match) — MADE, Project Packs, & Wizard Trees flower - Buy one, get one free (Mix & Match). · ends October 13, 2026
  • Jets - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Jets infused products · ends October 31, 2026
  • Jeeter Vapes - 50% Off — 50% Off Jeeter vapes · ends October 31, 2026
  • Canamo Cured Concentrates - 2 for $30 — Canamo Cured concentrates - 2 for $30 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sluggers - 50% Off — Sluggers - 50% Off · ends October 31, 2026
  • PotShot Edibles - 40% Off — 40% off PotShot edibles. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One Concentrates - 4 for $50 — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder: 4 for $50 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg: 3 for $36 or 4 for $44 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One, Modern Flower, Avenue 14g - 2 for $100 (Mix & Match) — Roll One, Modern Flower, Avenue 14g - 2 for $100 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Flower Mix & Match - 2 for $70 — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g: 2 for $70 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Canamo Cured & Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $30 | 2 for $50 — Canamo Cured concentrates 2 for $30; Live Resin concentrates 2 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • All 14g Flower - 2 for $160 (Mix & Match) — All 14g Flower - 2 for $160 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • $75 Flower Sampler Bundle - Mix & Match — $75 Flower Sampler - Mix & Match: (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, (1) Avenue 4.5g · ends October 31, 2026
  • Flower Sampler Mix & Match - $75 — Get (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, and (1) Avenue 4.5g for $75. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match - $30 — Get (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower, and (1) Avenue 1g for $30. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue - BOGO — Avenue - BOGO · ends October 31, 2026
  • Turn - 40% Off — Turn - 40% Off · ends October 31, 2026
  • Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match) — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Session - BOGO — Session - BOGO · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mix & Match Edibles (Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg) - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg edibles: 3 for $36 or 4 for $44. · ends October 31, 2026
  • $30 Pre-Roll Sampler Bundle - Mix & Match — $30 Pre-Roll Sampler - Mix & Match: (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower, (1) Avenue 1g · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sweet Talk Gummies - $10 to $12 each — Sweet Talk 100mg gummies for $10 each; 100mg Live Resin gummies for $12 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • 1g Pre-Roll Mix & Match - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Canamo Concentrates - 2 for $30 Cured | 2 for $50 Live Resin — Canamo Cured - 2 for $30; Canamo Live Resin - 2 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • BlinQr by Grow Sciences Vapes - BOGO — BlinQr by Grow Sciences vapes - BOGO. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin Vapes - 50% Off — 50% off Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin vapes. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue 14g Flower - $75 Each — Avenue 14g flower for $75 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Keef 100mg Drinks - 4 for $50 — Keef 100mg drinks - 4 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 3.5g Flower - 2 for $35 — Roll One 3.5g flower - 2 for $35. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue 7g Flower - 2 for $75 — Avenue 7g flower - 2 for $75. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Keef 10mg Drinks - 6 for $26 — Keef 10mg drinks - 6 for $26. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 14g Flower - $55 Each — Roll One 14g flower for $55 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sip 100mg Drinks - 3 for $24 — Sip 100mg drinks - 3 for $24. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Abundant Organics 14g Flower - $70 Each — Abundant Organics 14g flower for $70 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Flower Mix & Match - 2 for $70 — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg edibles - 3 for $36 or 4 for $44. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $30 — (1) Khalifa Kush 1g + (1) Roll One 1g + (1) Modern Flower + (1) Avenue 1g for $30 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mfused & Turn - 40% Off — 40% off Mfused and Turn vapes. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Edibles Specials - Up to 40% Off — PotShot 40% off; Sip 100mg 3 for $24; Keef 100mg 4 for $50; Keef 10mg 6 for $26; Roll One Kushins 3 for $30 or 5 for $45; Sweet Talk 100mg Gummies $10 each, 100mg Live Resin Gummies $12 each; Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg 3 for $36 or 4 for $44. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Flower Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $75 — (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g + (1) Roll One 3.5g + (1) Modern Flower 3.5g + (1) Avenue 4.5g for $75 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mix & Match 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Grow Sciences Vapes - Up to 50% Off — Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin 50% off; Grow Sciences 1g Rosin AIO for $45 each; BlinQr by Grow Sciences BOGO. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One Flower Deals - 14g for $55 | 3.5g 2 for $35 — Roll One 14g for $55 each; Roll One 3.5g 2 for $35. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Medical Deal - 30% Off — 30% Off for all Medical Patients. Excludes Green Dot Labs, Roll One, Keef, Sip, Gron, Wyld, Wyld One, Pre-Rolls, & Accessories · ends October 31, 2026
  • Concentrate Specials - Mix & Match Savings — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder 4 for $50 (Mix & Match); Grow Sciences Rosin 2 for $90; Drip Rosin 30% Off; Canamo Cured 2 for $30; Canamo Live Resin 2 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Modern Flower Deals - 14g for $65 | 3.5g 4 for $70 — Modern Flower 14g for $65 each; Modern Flower 3.5g 4 for $70. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Pre-Rolls Mix & Match 1g - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Jeeter Vapes & Infused - 50% Off — 50% off Jeeter vapes and infused products. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Edibles Mix & Match: Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg: 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue 14g - $75 each | Avenue 7g - 2 for $75 | Avenue Flower - BOGO — Avenue 14g for $75 each, Avenue 7g 2 for $75, or BOGO on Avenue flower. · ends October 31, 2026

Photos

Trulieve Maricopa Dispensary — photo 1

About Trulieve

Trulieve in Arizona

National provider of highest quality cannabis, marijuana and CBD products with 180+ dispensaries nationwide, offering extensive selection of premium products at competitive prices