DispensariesTrulieve ArizonaTucsonTrulieve Tucson Dispensary Blenman Elm
Medical and adult use

Trulieve Tucson Dispensary Blenman Elm

2734 E Grant Rd · Tucson, AZ · 85716

Address
2734 E Grant Rd
Today
7:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Deals today
145
Get directions

Deals at this store

All Arizona deals
Gron Edibles - 30% OffPremium 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50Jets - BOGOAvenue Flower - BOGO$75 Flower Sampler BundleKeef 100mg - 4 for $50Sip 100mg - 3 for $24Boutiq - 1 for $45 | 2 for $75PotShot - 40% OffJeeter Vapes - 50% OffBlinQr by Grow Sciences - BOGO100mg Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Drip Rosin - 30% OffBuy More, Save More (Up to 50% Off)Build Your Stash - Up to 50% Off FlowerAbundant Organics 1g Pre-Rolls - 4 for $30Premium Flower 3.5g-4.5g - 2 for $70Canamo Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $50Session Vapes - BOGOAvenue 7g - 2 for $75Modern Flower 14g - 1 for $60 | 2 for $110Cookies - 40% OffTurn Vapes - BOGO$30 Weekend BundleDime 2g Vape - 1 for $40 | 2 for $70Rosin Concentrates - 35% OffMix & Match Edibles - BOGOCanamo Cured Concentrates - 2 for $30Wyld - 40% OffGreen Dot Labs 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50Cookies - BOGO All FlowerAeriz - BOGO All FlowerMfused - 40% OffRoll One 2.5g Infused 5pks - BOGOTurn Vapes - 40% OffModern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70STIIIZY - 45% Off$90 Half Ounce BundleSluggers Infused - 50% OffAvenue 14g - 1 for $70 | 2 for $130Wana Edibles - BOGOAbundant Organics Pre-Rolls - BOGOAbundant Organics - 50% OffAbundant Organics Concentrates - BOGORoll One 1g Cart, Clutch, & Flex - 2 for $30Timeless & Noir - 50% OffGrow Sciences Pre-Rolls - 4 for $30$25 Roll One BundleColors Infused - BOGORoll One Kushins - 3 for $30 | 5 for $45Modern Flower Concentrates - 50% OffSluggers Infused - BOGORoll One Concentrates - 2 for $30 | 4 for $50Varz Concentrates - BOGO$45 Modern Flower BundleRoll One 3.5g - 2 for $35Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin - 50% OffTumble Infused - 50% OffColors Vapes - BOGOMADE, Project Packs, & Wizard Trees 3.5g - $25 Each (Buy 3+)$30 Pre-Roll Sampler BundleJeeter - BOGOKeef 10mg - 6 for $26Abundant Organics Flower - BOGOModern Flower 5pks - 50% OffFlower 3.5g/3.7g/4.5g - 4 for $100Sweet Talk - 50% OffJeeter Infused - 50% OffModern Flower Vapes - 50% OffAlien Labs/Connected 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50Grow Sciences - 50% OffRoll One 14g - 1 for $50 | 2 for $90Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex AIO - 2 for $55Swiitch 2g Vapes - $25 Each (Buy 2+)Co2lors - 50% OffPure Gummies - 40% OffGrow Sciences Rosin - 2 for $90STIIIZY - BOGORoll One Kushins - 3 for $30Avenue 14g - $75 eachModern Flower 14g - $65 eachPotShot Edibles - 40% OffWeekend Bundle - $30Roll One Concentrates - 4 for $50Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Jets Infused - BOGORoll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match)Roll One, Modern Flower, Avenue 14g - 2 for $100 (Mix & Match)October Flower Mix & Match - 2 for $70Abundant Organics 14g - $70 eachCanamo Cured & Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $30 | 2 for $50Roll One 14g - $55 eachMfused Vapes - 40% OffRoll One Kushins - 5 for $45STIIIZY Vapes - 45% OffGrow Sciences 1g Rosin AIO - $45 eachModern Flower Bundle - $45Half Ounce Bundle - $90All 14g Flower - 2 for $160 (Mix & Match)$75 Flower Sampler Bundle - Mix & MatchRoll One Bundle - $25Flower Sampler Mix & Match - $75Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match - $30Avenue - BOGOTurn - 40% OffAbundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match)Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match)Session - BOGOMix & Match Edibles (Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg) - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44$30 Pre-Roll Sampler Bundle - Mix & MatchSweet Talk Gummies - $10 to $12 each1g Pre-Roll Mix & Match - 5 for $50Sluggers - 50% OffRoll One 14g Flower - $55 EachRoll One 1g Clutch & Flex - $30 EachEdibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Sweet Talk 100mg Live Resin Gummies - $12 EachBlinQr by Grow Sciences Vapes - BOGORoll One 2g Clutch & Flex - $45 EachSip 100mg Drinks - 3 for $24Keef 100mg Drinks - 4 for $50Abundant Organics 14g Flower - $70 EachCanamo Concentrates - 2 for $30 Cured | 2 for $50 Live ResinSweet Talk 100mg Gummies - $10 EachAvenue 7g Flower - 2 for $75Keef 10mg Drinks - 6 for $26Avenue 14g Flower - $75 EachRoll One 3.5g Flower - 2 for $35Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin Vapes - 50% OffFlower Mix & Match - 2 for $70Grow Sciences Vapes - Up to 50% OffRoll One Flower Deals - 14g for $55 | 3.5g 2 for $35Canamo Live Resin - 2 for $50Modern Flower Deals - 14g for $65 | 3.5g 4 for $70Jeeter Vapes & Infused - 50% OffAvenue 14g - $75 each | Avenue 7g - 2 for $75 | Avenue Flower - BOGOMfused & Turn - 40% OffEdibles Specials - Up to 40% OffConcentrate Specials - Mix & Match SavingsMix & Match 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50Flower Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $75Pre-Rolls Mix & Match 1g - 5 for $50Edibles Mix & Match: Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $30Medical Deal - 30% Off
  • Gron Edibles - 30% Off — 30% Off Gron edibles (Excludes Mega) · ends October 12, 2026
  • Premium 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Jets - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Jets infused products · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue Flower - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Avenue flower · ends October 31, 2026
  • $75 Flower Sampler Bundle — Flower Sampler for $75 (Mix & Match): (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, and (1) Avenue 4.5g · ends October 31, 2026
  • Keef 100mg - 4 for $50 — Keef 100mg edibles - 4 for $50 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sip 100mg - 3 for $24 — Sip 100mg edibles - 3 for $24 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Boutiq - 1 for $45 | 2 for $75 — Boutiq vapes - 1 for $45 or 2 for $75 · ends October 10, 2026
  • PotShot - 40% Off — 40% Off PotShot edibles · ends October 31, 2026
  • Jeeter Vapes - 50% Off — 50% Off Jeeter vapes · ends October 31, 2026
  • BlinQr by Grow Sciences - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on BlinQr by Grow Sciences · ends October 31, 2026
  • 100mg Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg edibles - 3 for $36 or 4 for $44 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Drip Rosin - 30% Off — 30% Off Drip Rosin concentrates · ends October 31, 2026
  • Buy More, Save More (Up to 50% Off) — 50% Off Your purchase of 4+ products, 45% Off 3 products, 40% Off 2 products, 35% Off Single item purchases. Mix & Match Products. Excludes Green Dot Labs, Roll One, Keef, Sip, Gron, Wyld, Wyld One, Pre-Rolls, & Accessories · ends October 11, 2026
  • Build Your Stash - Up to 50% Off Flower — 50% Off Your Ounce (28g) Purchase | 40% Off 14g+ Flower Combinations. Mix & Match Brands and Sizes! Excludes Green Dot Labs · ends October 12, 2026
  • Abundant Organics 1g Pre-Rolls - 4 for $30 — Abundant Organics 1g Pre-Rolls - 4 for $30 · ends October 10, 2026
  • Premium Flower 3.5g-4.5g - 2 for $70 — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Canamo Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $50 — Canamo Live Resin concentrates - 2 for $50 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Session Vapes - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Session vapes (Mix & Match) · ends October 10, 2026
  • Avenue 7g - 2 for $75 — Avenue 7g flower - 2 for $75 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Modern Flower 14g - 1 for $60 | 2 for $110 — Modern Flower 14g Flower - 1 for $60 or 2 for $110 · ends October 10, 2026
  • Cookies - 40% Off — 40% Off Cookies flower · ends October 10, 2026
  • Turn Vapes - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Turn vapes · ends October 10, 2026
  • $30 Weekend Bundle — Weekend Bundle for $30: (1) Avenue 4.5g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge · ends October 31, 2026
  • Dime 2g Vape - 1 for $40 | 2 for $70 — Dime 2g Vape - 1 for $40 or 2 for $70 · ends October 10, 2026
  • Rosin Concentrates - 35% Off — 35% Off Rosin Concentrates (Excludes Green Dot Labs) · ends October 10, 2026
  • Mix & Match Edibles - BOGO — BOGO on Mix & Match Edibles (Excludes Wyld One, Gron Mega, Sip, & Keef) · ends October 10, 2026
  • Canamo Cured Concentrates - 2 for $30 — Canamo Cured concentrates - 2 for $30 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Wyld - 40% Off — 40% Off Wyld products (Excludes Wyld One) · ends October 11, 2026
  • Green Dot Labs 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 — Green Dot Labs 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 11, 2026
  • Cookies - BOGO All Flower — Buy one, get one free on all Cookies flower · ends October 11, 2026
  • Aeriz - BOGO All Flower — Buy one, get one free on all Aeriz flower · ends October 11, 2026
  • Mfused - 40% Off — 40% Off Mfused vapes · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 2.5g Infused 5pks - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Roll One 2.5g Infused 5pks · ends October 12, 2026
  • Turn Vapes - 40% Off — 40% Off Turn vapes · ends October 31, 2026
  • Modern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70 — Modern Flower 3.5g - 4 for $70 · ends October 31, 2026
  • STIIIZY - 45% Off — 45% Off STIIIZY vapes · ends October 31, 2026
  • $90 Half Ounce Bundle — Half Ounce Bundle for $90: (1) Avenue 14g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sluggers Infused - 50% Off — 50% Off Sluggers infused products · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue 14g - 1 for $70 | 2 for $130 — Avenue 14g Flower - 1 for $70 or 2 for $130 · ends October 10, 2026
  • Wana Edibles - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Wana edibles · ends October 12, 2026
  • Abundant Organics Pre-Rolls - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Abundant Organics pre-rolls (Mix & Match) · ends October 12, 2026
  • Abundant Organics - 50% Off — 50% Off All Flower, Concentrates, & Pre-Rolls from Abundant Organics · ends October 11, 2026
  • Abundant Organics Concentrates - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Abundant Organics concentrates (Mix & Match) · ends October 12, 2026
  • Roll One 1g Cart, Clutch, & Flex - 2 for $30 — Roll One 1g Cart, Clutch, & Flex - 2 for $30 (Mix & Match) · ends October 10, 2026
  • Timeless & Noir - 50% Off — 50% Off Timeless & Noir vapes · ends October 12, 2026
  • Grow Sciences Pre-Rolls - 4 for $30 — Grow Sciences pre-rolls - 4 for $30 · ends October 12, 2026
  • $25 Roll One Bundle — Roll One Bundle for $25: (1) Roll One 3.5g Flower and (1) Roll One 1g Pre-Roll · ends October 31, 2026
  • Colors Infused - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Colors infused products (Mix & Match) · ends October 12, 2026
  • Roll One Kushins - 3 for $30 | 5 for $45 — Roll One Kushins edibles - 3 for $30 or 5 for $45 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Modern Flower Concentrates - 50% Off — 50% Off Modern Flower concentrates · ends October 10, 2026
  • Sluggers Infused - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Sluggers infused products · ends October 12, 2026
  • Roll One Concentrates - 2 for $30 | 4 for $50 — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 2 for $30 or 4 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 10, 2026
  • Varz Concentrates - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Varz concentrates · ends October 12, 2026
  • $45 Modern Flower Bundle — Modern Flower Bundle for $45: (1) Modern Flower 1g Diamonds and (1) Modern Flower 1g Infused Pre-Roll · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 3.5g - 2 for $35 — Roll One 3.5g - 2 for $35 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin - 50% Off — 50% Off Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin · ends October 31, 2026
  • Tumble Infused - 50% Off — 50% Off Tumble infused products · ends October 12, 2026
  • Colors Vapes - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Colors vapes (Mix & Match) · ends October 12, 2026
  • MADE, Project Packs, & Wizard Trees 3.5g - $25 Each (Buy 3+) — MADE, Project Packs, & Wizard Trees 3.5g - $25 EACH when you buy 3+ (Mix & Match) · ends October 10, 2026
  • $30 Pre-Roll Sampler Bundle — Pre-Roll Sampler for $30 (Mix & Match): (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower, and (1) Avenue 1g · ends October 31, 2026
  • Jeeter - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Jeeter products (Mix & Match) · ends October 10, 2026
  • Keef 10mg - 6 for $26 — Keef 10mg edibles - 6 for $26 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Abundant Organics Flower - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Abundant Organics flower (Mix & Match) · ends October 12, 2026
  • Modern Flower 5pks - 50% Off — 50% Off Modern Flower 5-packs · ends October 10, 2026
  • Flower 3.5g/3.7g/4.5g - 4 for $100 — Mix & Match 3.5g/3.7g/4.5g Flower - 4 for $100 (Excludes Green Dot Labs & Roll One) · ends October 10, 2026
  • Sweet Talk - 50% Off — 50% Off Sweet Talk edibles · ends October 12, 2026
  • Jeeter Infused - 50% Off — 50% Off Jeeter infused products · ends October 31, 2026
  • Modern Flower Vapes - 50% Off — 50% Off Modern Flower vapes · ends October 10, 2026
  • Alien Labs/Connected 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 — Alien Labs/Connected 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 10, 2026
  • Grow Sciences - 50% Off — 50% Off all Grow Sciences products · ends October 10, 2026
  • Roll One 14g - 1 for $50 | 2 for $90 — Roll One 14g Flower - 1 for $50 or 2 for $90 · ends October 10, 2026
  • Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex AIO - 2 for $55 — Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex AIO - $30 each or 2 for $55 · ends October 11, 2026
  • Swiitch 2g Vapes - $25 Each (Buy 2+) — Swiitch 2g Vapes - $25 each when you buy 2+ · ends October 12, 2026
  • Co2lors - 50% Off — 50% Off Co2lors infused products · ends October 10, 2026
  • Pure Gummies - 40% Off — 40% Off All Pure Gummies · ends October 11, 2026
  • Grow Sciences Rosin - 2 for $90 — Grow Sciences Rosin concentrates - 2 for $90 · ends October 31, 2026
  • STIIIZY - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on STIIIZY products (Mix & Match) · ends October 10, 2026
  • Roll One Kushins - 3 for $30 — Roll One Kushins - 3 for $30 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue 14g - $75 each — Avenue 14g flower for $75 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Modern Flower 14g - $65 each — Modern Flower 14g for $65 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • PotShot Edibles - 40% Off — 40% off PotShot edibles. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Weekend Bundle - $30 — Get (1) Avenue 4.5g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge for $30. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One Concentrates - 4 for $50 — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder: 4 for $50 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg: 3 for $36 or 4 for $44 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Jets Infused - BOGO — Buy one, get one free on Jets infused products. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder - 4 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One, Modern Flower, Avenue 14g - 2 for $100 (Mix & Match) — Roll One, Modern Flower, Avenue 14g - 2 for $100 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • October Flower Mix & Match - 2 for $70 — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g: 2 for $70 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Abundant Organics 14g - $70 each — Abundant Organics 14g flower for $70 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Canamo Cured & Live Resin Concentrates - 2 for $30 | 2 for $50 — Canamo Cured concentrates 2 for $30; Live Resin concentrates 2 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 14g - $55 each — Roll One 14g flower for $55 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mfused Vapes - 40% Off — 40% off Mfused vapes. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One Kushins - 5 for $45 — Roll One Kushins - 5 for $45 · ends October 31, 2026
  • STIIIZY Vapes - 45% Off — 45% off STIIIZY vapes. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Grow Sciences 1g Rosin AIO - $45 each — Grow Sciences 1g Rosin All-In-One vapes for $45 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Modern Flower Bundle - $45 — Get (1) Modern Flower 1g Diamonds and (1) Modern Flower 1g Infused Pre-Roll for $45. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Half Ounce Bundle - $90 — Get (1) Avenue 14g Flower and (1) Avenue .5g Cartridge for $90. · ends October 31, 2026
  • All 14g Flower - 2 for $160 (Mix & Match) — All 14g Flower - 2 for $160 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • $75 Flower Sampler Bundle - Mix & Match — $75 Flower Sampler - Mix & Match: (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, (1) Avenue 4.5g · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One Bundle - $25 — Get (1) Roll One 3.5g Flower and (1) Roll One 1g Pre-Roll for $25. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Flower Sampler Mix & Match - $75 — Get (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g, (1) Roll One 3.5g, (1) Modern Flower 3.5g, and (1) Avenue 4.5g for $75. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match - $30 — Get (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower, and (1) Avenue 1g for $30. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue - BOGO — Avenue - BOGO · ends October 31, 2026
  • Turn - 40% Off — Turn - 40% Off · ends October 31, 2026
  • Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match) — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Session - BOGO — Session - BOGO · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mix & Match Edibles (Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg) - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg edibles: 3 for $36 or 4 for $44. · ends October 31, 2026
  • $30 Pre-Roll Sampler Bundle - Mix & Match — $30 Pre-Roll Sampler - Mix & Match: (1) Khalifa Kush 1g, (1) Roll One 1g, (1) Modern Flower, (1) Avenue 1g · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sweet Talk Gummies - $10 to $12 each — Sweet Talk 100mg gummies for $10 each; 100mg Live Resin gummies for $12 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • 1g Pre-Roll Mix & Match - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sluggers - 50% Off — Sluggers - 50% Off · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 14g Flower - $55 Each — Roll One 14g flower for $55 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex - $30 Each — Roll One 1g Clutch & Flex vapes for $30 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Edibles Mix & Match - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg edibles - 3 for $36 or 4 for $44. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sweet Talk 100mg Live Resin Gummies - $12 Each — Sweet Talk 100mg Live Resin gummies for $12 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • BlinQr by Grow Sciences Vapes - BOGO — BlinQr by Grow Sciences vapes - BOGO. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex - $45 Each — Roll One 2g Clutch & Flex vapes for $45 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sip 100mg Drinks - 3 for $24 — Sip 100mg drinks - 3 for $24. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Keef 100mg Drinks - 4 for $50 — Keef 100mg drinks - 4 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Abundant Organics 14g Flower - $70 Each — Abundant Organics 14g flower for $70 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Canamo Concentrates - 2 for $30 Cured | 2 for $50 Live Resin — Canamo Cured - 2 for $30; Canamo Live Resin - 2 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Sweet Talk 100mg Gummies - $10 Each — Sweet Talk 100mg gummies for $10 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue 7g Flower - 2 for $75 — Avenue 7g flower - 2 for $75. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Keef 10mg Drinks - 6 for $26 — Keef 10mg drinks - 6 for $26. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue 14g Flower - $75 Each — Avenue 14g flower for $75 each. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One 3.5g Flower - 2 for $35 — Roll One 3.5g flower - 2 for $35. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin Vapes - 50% Off — 50% off Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin vapes. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Flower Mix & Match - 2 for $70 — Abundant Organics 4.5g, Grow Sciences 3.7g, Alien Labs 3.5g, Connected 3.5g, Cookies 3.5g, & Vortex 3.5g - 2 for $70 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Grow Sciences Vapes - Up to 50% Off — Grow Sciences 0.5g & 2g Live Resin 50% off; Grow Sciences 1g Rosin AIO for $45 each; BlinQr by Grow Sciences BOGO. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Roll One Flower Deals - 14g for $55 | 3.5g 2 for $35 — Roll One 14g for $55 each; Roll One 3.5g 2 for $35. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Canamo Live Resin - 2 for $50 — Canamo Live Resin - 2 for $50 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Modern Flower Deals - 14g for $65 | 3.5g 4 for $70 — Modern Flower 14g for $65 each; Modern Flower 3.5g 4 for $70. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Jeeter Vapes & Infused - 50% Off — 50% off Jeeter vapes and infused products. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Avenue 14g - $75 each | Avenue 7g - 2 for $75 | Avenue Flower - BOGO — Avenue 14g for $75 each, Avenue 7g 2 for $75, or BOGO on Avenue flower. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mfused & Turn - 40% Off — 40% off Mfused and Turn vapes. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Edibles Specials - Up to 40% Off — PotShot 40% off; Sip 100mg 3 for $24; Keef 100mg 4 for $50; Keef 10mg 6 for $26; Roll One Kushins 3 for $30 or 5 for $45; Sweet Talk 100mg Gummies $10 each, 100mg Live Resin Gummies $12 each; Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg 3 for $36 or 4 for $44. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Concentrate Specials - Mix & Match Savings — Roll One Shatter, Sugar, Crumble, & Budder 4 for $50 (Mix & Match); Grow Sciences Rosin 2 for $90; Drip Rosin 30% Off; Canamo Cured 2 for $30; Canamo Live Resin 2 for $50. · ends October 31, 2026
  • Mix & Match 1g Pre-Rolls - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g pre-rolls: 5 for $50 (Mix & Match). · ends October 31, 2026
  • Flower Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $75 — (1) Khalifa Kush 3.5g + (1) Roll One 3.5g + (1) Modern Flower 3.5g + (1) Avenue 4.5g for $75 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Pre-Rolls Mix & Match 1g - 5 for $50 — Abundant Organics, Alien Labs, Connected, Green Dot Labs, Grow Sciences, & Vortex 1g - 5 for $50 (Mix & Match) · ends October 31, 2026
  • Edibles Mix & Match: Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg - 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 — Mix & Match Baked Bros, Gron, Ogeez, & Wana 100mg: 3 for $36 | 4 for $44 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Pre-Roll Sampler Mix & Match Bundle - $30 — (1) Khalifa Kush 1g + (1) Roll One 1g + (1) Modern Flower + (1) Avenue 1g for $30 · ends October 31, 2026
  • Medical Deal - 30% Off — 30% Off for all Medical Patients. Excludes Green Dot Labs, Roll One, Keef, Sip, Gron, Wyld, Wyld One, Pre-Rolls, & Accessories · ends October 31, 2026

Photos

Trulieve Tucson Dispensary Blenman Elm — photo 1

About Trulieve

Trulieve in Arizona

National provider of highest quality cannabis, marijuana and CBD products with 180+ dispensaries nationwide, offering extensive selection of premium products at competitive prices