DispensariesTrulieve MarylandLuthervilleTrulieve Lutherville Dispensary
Medical and adult use

Trulieve Lutherville Dispensary
1526 York Rd · Lutherville, MD · 21093
- Address
- 1526 York Rd
- Today
- 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM
- Phone
- 443-486-3643
- Operator
- Trulieve · Maryland
- Deals today
- 7
Deals at this store
All Maryland dealsMix & Match $80 Half Ounce or $155 Full OunceAdd $7 Select Cultivar 1g Pre-Roll to Any Purchase$100 Bundle: Open Sesh E-Rig 510 Thread + Any 2 Roll One 0.5g Vape CartsMedical: 35% Off Curio Wellness and District Cannabis25% Off All-In-One Vapes30% Off Redemption$28 Vape of the Week – Co2lors 1g Vapes
- Mix & Match $80 Half Ounce or $155 Full Ounce — Build your own flower lineup with select Modern Flower and Cultivar strains for just $80 per half ounce or $155 per full ounce. Choose from Brr Berry, Master Peace, Pink Certz 3.5g, and other participating options to create the combination that works for your purchase.
- Add $7 Select Cultivar 1g Pre-Roll to Any Purchase — Add a Cultivar 1g pre-roll to any purchase for just $7 from October 9-11. It’s an easy way to round out your cart with a full gram at a standout price.
- $100 Bundle: Open Sesh E-Rig 510 Thread + Any 2 Roll One 0.5g Vape Carts — Get an Open Sesh E-Rig 510 Thread plus any two Roll One 0.5g vape carts for just $100, a $240 value. This bundle brings together hardware and cartridges in one convenient offer.
- Medical: 35% Off Curio Wellness and District Cannabis — Medical patients can save 35% on Curio Wellness and District Cannabis products October 9-10. Whether you're stocking up on favorites or exploring something new, this limited-time discount applies across participating products from both brands.
- 25% Off All-In-One Vapes — Take 25% off all-in-one vapes and save on ready-to-use convenience. With a variety of options available, it’s an easy opportunity to explore different products while spending less.
- 30% Off Redemption — Redemption products are 30% off for a limited time, making now the perfect time to stock up. Whether you're picking up pre-rolls or adding to your regular rotation, this deal delivers substantial savings across the brand.
- $28 Vape of the Week – Co2lors 1g Vapes — This Week's $28 Vape Of The Week Features Co2lors 1g Vapes. That's a $12 savings! Deals do not stack. While supplies last.
Photos
About Trulieve
Trulieve in MarylandNational provider of highest quality cannabis, marijuana and CBD products with 180+ dispensaries nationwide, offering extensive selection of premium products at competitive prices