DispensariesZen Leaf PennsylvaniaMonroevilleZen Leaf Monroeville
Medical only

Zen Leaf Monroeville

130 Mall Cir Dr · Monroeville, PA · 15146

Address
130 Mall Cir Dr
Today
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Deals today
10
Get directions

Deals at this store

All Pennsylvania deals
2 for $50 Cresco .5g Carts2 for $60 Strane 1g Carts$55, 14g Savvy Flower$99, 28g Savvy Flower$35 Moxie 1g Carts$105 Savvy Oz$1 Troches$71 The Essence 1/2 Oz$125, 28g Select Flower$65, 14g Select Flower
  • 2 for $50 Cresco .5g Carts — Bundle 2 Cresco .5g Carts for $50. While supplies last. Discounts cannot be combined. Valid at all Zen Leaf Pennsylvania dispensaries. · ends October 9, 2026
  • 2 for $60 Strane 1g Carts — Bundle 2 for $60 Strane 1g Carts. While supplies last. Discounts cannot be combined. Valid at all Zen Leaf Pennsylvania dispensaries. · ends October 9, 2026
  • $55, 14g Savvy Flower — $55 Savvy 14g Flower. While supplies last. Offer valid at Zen Leaf Pennsylvania dispensaries. Discounts cannot be combined. · ends October 9, 2026
  • $99, 28g Savvy Flower — $99 Savvy 28g Flower. Offer valid at Zen Leaf Pennsylvania dispensaries. While supplies last. Discounts cannot be combined. · ends October 9, 2026
  • $35 Moxie 1g Carts — $35 Moxie 1g Carts. While supplies last. Discounts cannot be combined. Valid at all Zen Leaf Pennsylvania dispensaries. · ends October 9, 2026
  • $105 Savvy Oz — $105 Savvy Oz - Mix & Match 2 - select 14g Savvy flower. While supplies last. Discounts cannot be combined. Excludes infused ground flower. Offer valid at all Zen Leaf Pennsylvania dispensaries. · ends October 9, 2026
  • $1 Troches — Spend $50, get one Verano RSO Troche 2pk for $1. Offer valid at all Zen Leaf Pennsylvania locations, in store only. While supplies last. Discounts cannot be combined. The discount code will be input at the register. · ends October 9, 2026
  • $71 The Essence 1/2 Oz — $71 The Essence 1/2 Oz - Mix & Match 2 - select 7g The Essence flower. While supplies last. Discounts cannot be combined. Offer valid at all Zen Leaf Pennsylvania dispensaries. · ends October 9, 2026
  • $125, 28g Select Flower — $125 Select Strains of 28g Flower. Offer valid at Pennsylvania Zen Leaf Dispensaries. While supplies last. Discounts cannot be combined. Product selection may vary by location. · ends October 9, 2026
  • $65, 14g Select Flower — $65 Select Strains of 14g Flower. Offer valid at Pennsylvania Zen Leaf Dispensaries. While supplies last. Discounts cannot be combined. Product selection may vary by location. · ends October 9, 2026

Photos

Zen Leaf Monroeville — photo 1

Zen Leaf is a multi-state dispensary chain with stores in eight states on this directory: Illinois, West Virginia, Arizona, Nevada, Maryland, Pennsylvania, Connecticut and Ohio. Many locations, including those in Ohio and Nevada, serve both registered medical patients and adult-use customers from the same store, with separate medical and recreational menus that can be browsed before a visit. Stores generally carry flower, vapes, concentrates, edibles, tinctures, topicals and accessories from a range of brands.

At check-in, adult-use shoppers show a government-issued ID proving they are 21 or older, and medical patients bring their state medical card along with ID. Staff are called cannabis advisors, and the chain describes the in-store pace as unhurried, with one-on-one help working through the menu. Zen Leaf Rewards gives points on purchases for both patients and adult-use customers, and online ordering for in-store pickup is available. Many stores sit in suburban retail corridors with on-site parking.