DispensariesTrulieveWest Virginia
- Dispensaries in West Virginia
- 2
- Deals today
- 22
- Program
- Medical only
2 dispensaries in West Virginia
Current deals
All West Virginia dealsVAPE OF THE WEEK - $55TRUFLOWER STOCK-UP SAVINGS$45 CONCENTRATE OF THE WEEKMODERN FLOWER STARTING AT $35 EACHTHE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVETHE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVE - 14g Whole FlowerVAPE OF THE WEEK - $55 R.O. 1g Flex All-In-One VapesTRUFLOWER STOCK-UP SAVINGS$45 CONCENTRATE OF THE WEEKTHE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVEVAPE OF THE WEEK - R.O. 1g Flex All-In-One Vapes for $55MODERN FLOWER STARTING AT $35 EACHTHE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVE - 14G WHOLE FLOWERTRUFLOWER STOCK-UP SAVINGSTHE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVETRUFLOWER STOCK-UP SAVINGS - 3.5g Whole Flower from $17.50 eachTHE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVE - 14g Whole Flower from $70TRUFLOWER STOCK-UP SAVINGS - 3.5g Whole Flower for $24 each, 3 for $60, or 4+ for $17.50 eachTHE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVE - 14g Whole Flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for $250TruFlower Stock-Up Savings: 3.5g Whole Flower for $24 each, 3 for $60, or 4+ for $17.50 eachThe More You Buy, The More You Save: 14g Whole Flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for $250The More You Buy, The More You Save - 14g Whole Flower
- VAPE OF THE WEEK - $55 — Score select R.O. 1g Flex All-In-One vapes, including Tangie Dream and Asteroid Belt, for just $55, regularly $65. Stock up on convenient, all-in-one favorites and save while this weekly deal lasts.
- TRUFLOWER STOCK-UP SAVINGS — Load up on TruFlower favorites with 3.5g whole flower for $24 each, 3 for $60, or just $17.50 each when you buy 4 or more.
- $45 CONCENTRATE OF THE WEEK — Stock up on full-gram favorites with Muse Live Budder for just $45, regularly $60 each.
- MODERN FLOWER STARTING AT $35 EACH — Stock up on select Modern Flower 3.5g Whole Flower strains including Dream N Sour, Super Silver HZ, Windmill Delight and BB Sunday. Get one for $35, two for $65, or three or more for just $30 each while supplies last.
- THE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVE — Grab 14g whole flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for only $250 and maximize your savings with every purchase.
- THE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVE - 14g Whole Flower — Grab 14g whole flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for only $250 and maximize your savings with every purchase.
- VAPE OF THE WEEK - $55 R.O. 1g Flex All-In-One Vapes — Score select R.O. 1g Flex All-In-One vapes, including Tangie Dream and Asteroid Belt, for just $55, regularly $65. Stock up on convenient, all-in-one favorites and save while this weekly deal lasts.
- TRUFLOWER STOCK-UP SAVINGS — Load up on TruFlower favorites with 3.5g whole flower for $24 each, 3 for $60, or just $17.50 each when you buy 4 or more.
- $45 CONCENTRATE OF THE WEEK — Stock up on full-gram favorites with Muse Live Budder for just $45, regularly $60 each.
- THE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVE — Grab 14g whole flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for only $250 and maximize your savings with every purchase.
- VAPE OF THE WEEK - R.O. 1g Flex All-In-One Vapes for $55 — Score select R.O. 1g Flex All-In-One vapes, including Tangie Dream and Asteroid Belt, for just $55, regularly $65. Stock up on convenient, all-in-one favorites and save while this weekly deal lasts.
- MODERN FLOWER STARTING AT $35 EACH — Stock up on select Modern Flower 3.5g Whole Flower strains including Dream N Sour, Super Silver HZ, Windmill Delight and BB Sunday. Get one for $35, two for $65, or three or more for just $30 each while supplies last.
- THE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVE - 14G WHOLE FLOWER — Grab 14g whole flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for only $250 and maximize your savings with every purchase.
- TRUFLOWER STOCK-UP SAVINGS — Load up on TruFlower favorites with 3.5g whole flower for $24 each, 3 for $60, or just $17.50 each when you buy 4 or more.
- THE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVE — Grab 14g whole flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for only $250 and maximize your savings with every purchase.
- TRUFLOWER STOCK-UP SAVINGS - 3.5g Whole Flower from $17.50 each — Load up on TruFlower favorites with 3.5g whole flower for $24 each, 3 for $60, or just $17.50 each when you buy 4 or more. Not stackable with other sales, offers, or discounts.
- THE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVE - 14g Whole Flower from $70 — Grab 14g whole flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for only $250 and maximize your savings with every purchase. Not stackable with other sales, offers, or discounts.
- TRUFLOWER STOCK-UP SAVINGS - 3.5g Whole Flower for $24 each, 3 for $60, or 4+ for $17.50 each — Load up on TruFlower favorites with 3.5g whole flower for $24 each, 3 for $60, or just $17.50 each when you buy 4 or more. Not stackable with other sales, offers, or discounts.
- THE MORE YOU BUY, THE MORE YOU SAVE - 14g Whole Flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for $250 — Grab 14g whole flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for only $250 and maximize your savings with every purchase. Not stackable with other sales, offers, or discounts.
- TruFlower Stock-Up Savings: 3.5g Whole Flower for $24 each, 3 for $60, or 4+ for $17.50 each — Load up on TruFlower favorites with 3.5g whole flower for $24 each, 3 for $60, or just $17.50 each when you buy 4 or more. Not stackable with other sales, offers, or discounts.
- The More You Buy, The More You Save: 14g Whole Flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for $250 — Grab 14g whole flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for only $250 and maximize your savings with every purchase. Not stackable with other sales, offers, or discounts.
- The More You Buy, The More You Save - 14g Whole Flower — Grab 14g whole flower for $70, 2 for $130, or 4 for only $250 and maximize your savings with every purchase. Not stackable with other sales, offers, or discounts.
About Trulieve
National provider of highest quality cannabis, marijuana and CBD products with 180+ dispensaries nationwide, offering extensive selection of premium products at competitive prices
