DispensariesTrulieve PennsylvaniaPittsburghTrulieve Medical Marijuana Dispensary Pittsburgh
Medical only

Trulieve Medical Marijuana Dispensary Pittsburgh
200 Federal St · Pittsburgh, PA · 15212
- Address
- 200 Federal St
- Today
- 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
- Phone
- 412-912-9050
- Operator
- Trulieve · Pennsylvania
- Deals today
- 18
Deals at this store
All Pennsylvania dealsENTER FLOW STATE FOR ONLY $9CUSTOMER FAVORITES FOR LESS - 30% Off Select BrandsUPGRADE YOUR PUFFCO CHAMBERS - 40% Off Select ChambersSTOCK UP & SAVE BIG - Up to 45% Off Modern Flower40% OFF MOMENTAMOXIE LIVE RESIN FOR $8MAITRI SPOTLIGHT 45% OFFCLUTCH DEALS YOU CANT MISS - 1g 2 for $60 or 2g 2 for $99DOUBLE UP & SAVE - 35% Off 2 VapesMOD POD BUNDLE DEAL - $45 Mod Pod Bundle with Battery IncludedPOTENCY THAT DELIVERS - 35% Off High-Potency Strains50% OFF CURALEAF FAVORITESMOXIE DEALS STARTING AT $5DOUBLE UP & SAVE - 35% Off VapesCUSTOMER FAVORITES FOR LESS - 30% OffCLUTCH DEALS YOU CANT MISS - 2 for $60 or 2 for $99UPGRADE YOUR PUFFCO CHAMBERS - 40% OffMOD POD BUNDLE DEAL - Mod Pod for $45 with Free Battery
- ENTER FLOW STATE FOR ONLY $9 — This week’s featured pick is Cultivar 1g Flower in Flow State for just $9. It's the perfect way to try a premium strain, stock up on a favorite, and enjoy standout value while the deal lasts. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- CUSTOMER FAVORITES FOR LESS - 30% Off Select Brands — Get 30% Off Calypso, Strane, Supply, Organic Remedies, Kind Tree, Find & More! (Excludes ground). Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- UPGRADE YOUR PUFFCO CHAMBERS - 40% Off Select Chambers — Save 40% on select Puffco Chambers and keep your setup performing at its best. A perfect time to refresh your device with premium accessories while enjoying serious savings. Exclusions apply. While supplies last. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- STOCK UP & SAVE BIG - Up to 45% Off Modern Flower — Enjoy savings of up to 45% on Modern Flower favorites and stock up on premium flower at unbeatable prices. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- 40% OFF MOMENTA — Save 40% on Momenta products and stock up on premium troches, topicals and tincture. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- MOXIE LIVE RESIN FOR $8 — This week's featured pick is Moxie 0.5g Live Resin in SFV OG for just $8. Incredible value, premium extraction, and a standout strain make this a deal worth grabbing while supplies last. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- MAITRI SPOTLIGHT 45% OFF — Save 45% on all Maitri products and enjoy premium flower, vapes, concentrates, and more at one of the biggest discounts around. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- CLUTCH DEALS YOU CANT MISS - 1g 2 for $60 or 2g 2 for $99 — Grab a 1g R.O. Clutch 2 for $60 or upgrade to a 2g Clutch and get 2 for just $99. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- DOUBLE UP & SAVE - 35% Off 2 Vapes — Buy any two full-priced vapes and save 35% on your vape purchase. Mix and match your favorite brands, stock up on premium options, and enjoy bigger savings every time you double up. Excludes Modern Flower and R.O. Clutch products. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- MOD POD BUNDLE DEAL - $45 Mod Pod Bundle with Battery Included — Grab a Modern Flower Liquid Live Resin Mod Pod for only $45 and get a battery included at no extra cost. Premium flavor, ready-to-go convenience, and incredible value make this bundle a must-have while supplies last. Limit one bundle per patient. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- POTENCY THAT DELIVERS - 35% Off High-Potency Strains — Save 35% on select high-potency strains and stock up on flower that delivers exceptional value. If you're looking for premium genetics and top-tier potency, now's the perfect time to load up and save. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- 50% OFF CURALEAF FAVORITES — Save a massive 50% on Select, Grassroots, and Find products while supplies last. Premium flower, vapes, concentrates, and more are all included, making this the perfect opportunity to stock up and save big. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- MOXIE DEALS STARTING AT $5 — Grab a Moxie Dart Pod for just $15, a Dart Battery for only $5, or bundle a pod with any Dart Battery for just $17. It's the perfect opportunity to stock up, stay powered up, and save on your favorite Moxie products. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- DOUBLE UP & SAVE - 35% Off Vapes — Buy any two full-priced vapes and save 35% on your vape purchase. Mix and match your favorite brands, stock up on premium options, and enjoy bigger savings every time you double up. Excludes Modern Flower and R.O. Clutch products. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- CUSTOMER FAVORITES FOR LESS - 30% Off — Get 30% Off Calypso, Strane, Supply, Organic Remedies, Kind Tree, Find & More! (Excludes ground). Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- CLUTCH DEALS YOU CANT MISS - 2 for $60 or 2 for $99 — Grab a 1g R.O. Clutch 2 for $60 or upgrade to a 2g Clutch and get 2 for just $99. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- UPGRADE YOUR PUFFCO CHAMBERS - 40% Off — Save 40% on select Puffco Chambers and keep your setup performing at its best. A perfect time to refresh your device with premium accessories while enjoying serious savings. Exclusions apply. While supplies last. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
- MOD POD BUNDLE DEAL - Mod Pod for $45 with Free Battery — Grab a Modern Flower Liquid Live Resin Mod Pod for only $45 and get a battery included at no extra cost. Premium flavor, ready-to-go convenience, and incredible value make this bundle a must-have while supplies last. Limit one bundle per patient. Product exclusions may apply. Valid in Pennsylvania. Deals may vary by location and while supplies last.
Photos
About Trulieve
Trulieve in PennsylvaniaNational provider of highest quality cannabis, marijuana and CBD products with 180+ dispensaries nationwide, offering extensive selection of premium products at competitive prices