Dispensariesnirvana-center MichiganColdwaterNirvana Cannabis - Coldwater
Medical and adult use

Nirvana Cannabis - Coldwater

710 E Chicago St · Coldwater, MI · 49036

Address
710 E Chicago St
Today
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Deals today
12
Get directions

Deals at this store

All Michigan deals
2 for $6 – Loud Pax & High Grade Pre-rolls2 for $60 – Flavors Cannabis Co. 3.5g2 for $10 – Loud Pax & High Grade 1G pre-Rolls$14 – Pucks Live Rosin Gummies$10 – Pucks Gummies, Taffy, and Hard Candy 100mg50% Off – ALL Jeeter Pre-rolls2 for $55 – 14g of Everyday , The Pharm & Stash$20 – Project Packs – Jets Live Resin Diamond Infused 2pk 1G Prerolls40% Off – Wyld Gummies (Excludes Wyld ones)$35 – Flavors Cannabis Co. 3.5g$30 – Made, Doja Pak & Preferred Gardens 3.5g20% OFF – All Wraps, Papers
  • 2 for $6 – Loud Pax & High Grade Pre-rolls — 2 for $6 – Loud Pax & High Grade Pre-rolls · ends October 7, 2026
  • 2 for $60 – Flavors Cannabis Co. 3.5g — 2 for $60 – Flavors Cannabis Co. 3.5g · ends October 7, 2026
  • 2 for $10 – Loud Pax & High Grade 1G pre-Rolls — 2 for $10 – Loud Pax & High Grade 1G pre-Rolls · ends October 7, 2026
  • $14 – Pucks Live Rosin Gummies — $14 – Pucks Live Rosin Gummies · ends October 7, 2026
  • $10 – Pucks Gummies, Taffy, and Hard Candy 100mg — $10 – Pucks Gummies, Taffy, and Hard Candy 100mg · ends October 7, 2026
  • 50% Off – ALL Jeeter Pre-rolls — 50% Off – ALL Jeeter Pre-rolls · ends October 7, 2026
  • 2 for $55 – 14g of Everyday , The Pharm & Stash — 2 for $55 – 14g of Everyday , The Pharm & Stash · ends October 7, 2026
  • $20 – Project Packs – Jets Live Resin Diamond Infused 2pk 1G Prerolls — $20 – Project Packs – Jets Live Resin Diamond Infused 2pk 1G Prerolls · ends October 7, 2026
  • 40% Off – Wyld Gummies (Excludes Wyld ones) — 40% Off – Wyld Gummies (Excludes Wyld ones) · ends October 7, 2026
  • $35 – Flavors Cannabis Co. 3.5g — $35 – Flavors Cannabis Co. 3.5g · ends October 7, 2026
  • $30 – Made, Doja Pak & Preferred Gardens 3.5g — $30 – Made, Doja Pak & Preferred Gardens 3.5g · ends October 7, 2026
  • 20% OFF – All Wraps, Papers — 20% OFF – All Wraps, Papers · ends October 7, 2026

Photos

Nirvana Cannabis - Coldwater — photo 1

About nirvana-center

nirvana-center in Michigan

Nirvana, also known as Nirvana Center and Nirvana Cannabis, is a multi-state dispensary operator with stores in Arizona, Illinois, Michigan, Maryland and Ohio. Arizona locations are concentrated around Phoenix, with others in Apache Junction, Florence, Prescott Valley and Tucson. Michigan stores reach well into the Upper Peninsula, including Marquette, Escanaba, Houghton, Menominee and Sault Ste. Marie, as well as Kalamazoo, Coldwater, Lowell and Center Line. Maryland has stores in downtown Baltimore and Rosedale, and Illinois locations include Lake Zurich, Palatine and Chicago's Lincoln Square.

Stores carry flower, pre-rolls, vapes, edibles, concentrates, topicals and tinctures. A cannabis magazine's review of the Rosedale store described shelves stocked with many Maryland brands, a wide rotating flower menu, a broad range of concentrate styles including live resin, shatter and solventless hash, and many edible options across flavors, strengths and cannabinoid ratios. Menus can be browsed online and ordered ahead, and staff offer product recommendations. Customers must be 21 or older.