DispensariesGood Day Farm ArkansasLittle RockGood Day Farm Little Rock (Chenal Pkwy)
Medical only

Good Day Farm Little Rock (Chenal Pkwy)

11600 Chenal Pkwy · Little Rock, AR · 72211

Address
11600 Chenal Pkwy
Today
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Deals today
27
Get directions

Deals at this store

All Arkansas deals
CODES The Code AIO 1g – 3 for $119TANK 1g All in One – 2 for $75HIGHWAY HOTEL Flower – (2) 3.5g for $30GDF Traditional 100mg Gummies – 4 for $45GDF Fast Acting 100mg Gummies – 4 for $49GDF 1g GO Block AIO – 3 for $119GDF Live Resin Concentrate 1g – 2 for $49, 3 for $69, 4 for $89GDF Flower (Tier 2) – (8) 3.5g for $149TANK 1g Distillate Carts – 3 for $99CODES Flower (Tier 1) – (2) 3.5g for $55CODES Flower (Tier 1) – (4) 3.5g for $99GDF Flower (Tier 3) – (2) 3.5g for $35GDF Flower (Tier 2) – (4) 3.5g for $79GDF Flower (Tier 1) – (8) 3.5g for $189GDF Flower (Tier 1) – (2) 3.5g for $55CODES Flower (Tier 1) – (8) 3.5g for $189GDF Flower (Tier 2) – (2) 3.5g for $45GDF Flower (Tier 1) – (4) 3.5g for $99CODES Flower (Tier 2) – (4) 3.5g for $79CODES Flower (Tier 2) – (8) 3.5g for $149CODES Flower (Tier 3) – (2) 3.5g for $35GDF 1g GO Cartridge – 3 for $109Alchemix 0.5g Live Resin All in One – 4 for $99CODES Flower (Tier 2) – (2) 3.5g for $45Alchemix 1g Distillate All in One – 3 for $129 or 4 for $159GDF Cured Concentrate 1g – 2 for $39, 3 for $55, 4 for $6920% off GDF Wellness Gummies
  • CODES The Code AIO 1g – 3 for $119 — CODES The Code AIO 1g – 3 for $119 · ends October 18, 2026
  • TANK 1g All in One – 2 for $75 — TANK 1g All in one-2 for $75 · ends October 18, 2026
  • HIGHWAY HOTEL Flower – (2) 3.5g for $30 — HIGHWAY HOTEL Flower – (2) 3.5g for $30 · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF Traditional 100mg Gummies – 4 for $45 — Traditional GDF 100mg Gummies – 4 for $45 · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF Fast Acting 100mg Gummies – 4 for $49 — GDF Fast acting 100mg gummies-4 for $49 · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF 1g GO Block AIO – 3 for $119 — GDF 1g GO Block AIO – 3 for $119 · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF Live Resin Concentrate 1g – 2 for $49, 3 for $69, 4 for $89 — GDF Live Resin Concentrate 1g – 2 for $49, 3 for $69, 4 for $89 · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF Flower (Tier 2) – (8) 3.5g for $149 — GDF Flower – (8) 3.5g for $149 (Tier 2) · ends October 18, 2026
  • TANK 1g Distillate Carts – 3 for $99 — TANK 1g distillate carts- 3 for $99 · ends October 18, 2026
  • CODES Flower (Tier 1) – (2) 3.5g for $55 — CODES Flower – (2) 3.5g for $55 (Tier 1) · ends October 18, 2026
  • CODES Flower (Tier 1) – (4) 3.5g for $99 — CODES Flower – (4) 3.5g for $99 (Tier 1) · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF Flower (Tier 3) – (2) 3.5g for $35 — GDF Flower – (2) 3.5g for $35 (Tier 3) · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF Flower (Tier 2) – (4) 3.5g for $79 — GDF Flower – (4) 3.5g for $79 (Tier 2) · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF Flower (Tier 1) – (8) 3.5g for $189 — GDF Flower – (8) 3.5g for $189 (Tier 1) · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF Flower (Tier 1) – (2) 3.5g for $55 — GDF Flower – (2) 3.5g for $55 (Tier 1) · ends October 18, 2026
  • CODES Flower (Tier 1) – (8) 3.5g for $189 — CODES Flower – (8) 3.5g for $189 (Tier 1) · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF Flower (Tier 2) – (2) 3.5g for $45 — GDF Flower – (2) 3.5g for $45 (Tier 2) · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF Flower (Tier 1) – (4) 3.5g for $99 — GDF Flower – (4) 3.5g for $99 (Tier 1) · ends October 18, 2026
  • CODES Flower (Tier 2) – (4) 3.5g for $79 — CODES Flower – (4) 3.5g for $79 (Tier 2) · ends October 18, 2026
  • CODES Flower (Tier 2) – (8) 3.5g for $149 — CODES Flower – (8) 3.5g for $149 (Tier 2) · ends October 18, 2026
  • CODES Flower (Tier 3) – (2) 3.5g for $35 — CODES Flower – (2) 3.5g for $35 (Tier 3) · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF 1g GO Cartridge – 3 for $109 — GDF 1g GO Cartridge – 3 for $109 · ends October 18, 2026
  • Alchemix 0.5g Live Resin All in One – 4 for $99 — Alchemix 0.5g Live Resin All in one – 4 for $99 · ends October 18, 2026
  • CODES Flower (Tier 2) – (2) 3.5g for $45 — CODES Flower – (2) 3.5g for $45 (Tier 2) · ends October 18, 2026
  • Alchemix 1g Distillate All in One – 3 for $129 or 4 for $159 — Alchemix 1g Distillate All in one – 3 for $129 – 4 for $159 · ends October 18, 2026
  • GDF Cured Concentrate 1g – 2 for $39, 3 for $55, 4 for $69 — GDF Cured Concentrate 1g – 2 for $39, 3 for $55, 4 for $69 · ends October 18, 2026
  • 20% off GDF Wellness Gummies — GDF 20% off GDF Wellness Gummies · ends October 18, 2026

Photos

Good Day Farm Little Rock (Chenal Pkwy) — photo 1

About Good Day Farm

Good Day Farm in Arkansas

Good Day Farm operates dispensaries across several states, including Arkansas, Missouri, and Mississippi. They provide a range of cannabis products. You can find flower, edibles, vapes, and concentrates. Good Day Farm aims to supply quality cannabis for both recreational and medicinal use. They focus on creating a welcoming environment for all customers. Product selection varies by location, reflecting local regulations and preferences. You'll discover different strains and product formats at each dispensary. Check their website for specific product availability and store hours. Good Day Farm also emphasizes education, helping you make informed choices about cannabis consumption.

Our story

Good Day Farm aims to provide communities access to high-quality cannabis. They cultivate and craft their own cannabis, ensuring consistent quality and care in every product. Their team fosters a welcoming environment focused on education. They want to help people understand the potential benefits of cannabis. They focus on wellness and improving people's everyday lives. Good Day Farm operates across several states, bringing its approach to a growing number of communities. They offer a variety of products. These range from flower to edibles, catering to different preferences and needs. Their dedication to quality, education, and community engagement defines their presence in the cannabis industry.

Mission

Good Day Farm focuses on improving the lives of its patients and communities. They partner with organizations such as Last Prisoner Project, which advocates for cannabis criminal justice reform. They also support local initiatives. These partnerships underscore a commitment to social responsibility. Through advocacy and community engagement, they aim to make a positive impact.

Why we love this dispensary

Good Day Farm stands out for its dedication to providing a welcoming and educational environment. Knowledgeable staff guide you through their extensive product selection. They cultivate and curate a diverse range of cannabis products. You will find flower, edibles, vapes, and more. They focus on product quality and testing. You can explore cannabis options with confidence and ease.